Skip over navigation

Wednesday A-Final Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

SHARE

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Kai Schaetzle, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Jana Nussbaumer, Juinor Women's Single Sculls, Switzerland, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Kai Schaetzle, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Switzerland, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Cormac Kennedy-Leverett, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Australia, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Ivan Tyshchenko, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Cormac Kennedy-Leverett, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Australia, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Elin Lindroth, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Sweden, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Latest Media

Saturday Medals at the 2018 World Rowing Championships in Victoria, Canada
Saturday Finals at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Friday Heats (2) at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Friday Heats at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Opening Ceremonies at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Training (2) at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Training at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Wednesday Mixed Relays, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Wednesday A-Final Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Monday Heats 1, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina