Skip over navigation

Wednesday A-Final Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

SHARE

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Kai Schaetzle, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Jana Nussbaumer, Juinor Women's Single Sculls, Switzerland, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Kai Schaetzle, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Switzerland, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Cormac Kennedy-Leverett, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Australia, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Ivan Tyshchenko, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Cormac Kennedy-Leverett, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Australia, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Elin Lindroth, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Sweden, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Wednesday A-Finals and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Latest Media

Sunday finals, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Sunday podiums, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Sunday racing II, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Sunday racing I, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Saturday Repechages, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Saturday heats II, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Saturday heats, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Friday training II, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Friday training, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Sunday Racing II at the 2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships in Duisburg, Germany
Sunday Racing I at the 2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships in Duisburg, Germany
Podiums at the European Rowing Under 23 Championships