Skip over navigation

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

SHARE

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Alberto Zamariola (b), Nicolas Castelnovo (s), Junior Men's Pair, Italy, Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Kyridou (b), Christina Bourmpou (s), Junior Women's Pair, Greece, Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Kyridou (b), Christina Bourmpou (s), Junior Women's Pair, Greece, Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Premruethai Hongseethong (b), Nuntida Krajangjam (s), Junior Women's Pair, Thailand, Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Latest Media

Sunday finals, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Sunday podiums, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Sunday racing II, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Sunday racing I, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Saturday Repechages, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Saturday heats II, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Saturday heats, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Friday training II, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Friday training, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Sunday Racing II at the 2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships in Duisburg, Germany
Sunday Racing I at the 2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships in Duisburg, Germany
Podiums at the European Rowing Under 23 Championships