Skip over navigation

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

SHARE

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Alexei Carballosa Ramirez, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Cuba, Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Ivan Tyshchenko, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Taylor McCarthy-Smith, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Australia, Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Hanieh Bidad, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Islamic Republic of Iran, Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Davrjon Davronov (b), Evgeniy Agafonov (s), Junior Men's Pair, Uzbekistan, Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Alberto Zamariola (b), Nicolas Castelnovo (s), Junior Men's Pair, Italy, Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Davrjon Davronov (b), Evgeniy Agafonov (s), Junior Men's Pair, Uzbekistan, Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Davrjon Davronov (b), Evgeniy Agafonov (s), Junior Men's Pair, Uzbekistan, Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Felipe Modarelli (b), Tomas Herrera, Junior Men's Pair, Argentina, Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Alberto Zamariola (b), Nicolas Castelnovo (s), Junior Men's Pair, Italy, Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Kyridou (b), Christina Bourmpou (s), Junior Women's Pair, Greece, Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Latest Media

Saturday Racing at the 2020 World Rowing Indoor Championships
Saturday Medals at the 2020 World Rowing Indoor Championships
Masters Racing at the 2020 World Rowing Indoor Championships in Paris, France
Friday Racing at the 2020 World Rowing Indoor Championships in Paris, France
Podiums at the 2020 European Rowing Indoor Championships in Prague, Czech Republic
Racing at the 2020 European Rowing Indoor Championships in Prague, Czech Republic
Award Winners, 2019 World Rowing Awards, London, Great Britain
2019 World Rowing Awards, London, Great Britain
Medal and Flower Ceremony, 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China
A-finals (2) at the 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Hong Kong, China
A-finals at the 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Hong Kong, China
Sunday Racing (2), 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China