Skip over navigation

Sunday Time-Trials Racing 2, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

SHARE

Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maxwell Heid, Junior Men's Single Sculls, United States of America, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Cormac Kennedy-Leverett, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Australia, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Kai Schaetzle, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Switzerland, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Kai Schaetzle, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Switzerland, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Ivan Brynza, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Belarus, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Liam Pieter Smith, Junior Men's Single Sculls, South Africa, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Angel Sosa, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Peru, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Xinxin Chi, Junior Men's Single Sculls, China, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

David Maonga, Juniors Men's Single Sculls, Zimbabwe, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Shunsuke Shimada, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Japan, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Dhiaeddine Zoghlami, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Martin Gonzalez Volkmann, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Uruguay, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Martin Gonzalez Volkmann, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Uruguay, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Wai Chun Wong, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Hong Kong, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Jaheed Thomas, Junior Men's Single Sculls, St Vincent and the Grenadines, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Ania Prats Turro, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Spain, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Georgie Robinson Ranger, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Great Britain, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Georgie Robinson Ranger, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Great Britain, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Katherine Elizabeth Williams, Junior Women's Single Sculls, South Africa, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Katherine Elizabeth Williams, Junior Women's Single Sculls, South Africa, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Tabe Kuhnert, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Germany, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Jana Nussbaumer, Juinor Women's Single Sculls, Switzerland, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Taylor McCarthy-Smith, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Australia, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Taylor McCarthy-Smith, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Australia, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Lorryn Bass, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Zimbabwe, Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Afternoon Time Trial Races, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Latest Media

Sunday racing II, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Sunday racing I, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Saturday Repechages, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Saturday heats II, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Saturday heats, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Friday training II, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Friday training, 2020 European Rowing Junior Championships, Belgrade, Serbia
Sunday Racing II at the 2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships in Duisburg, Germany
Sunday Racing I at the 2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships in Duisburg, Germany
Podiums at the European Rowing Under 23 Championships
Saturday heats part III, 2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships, Duisburg, Germany
Saturday heats part II, 2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships, Duisburg, Germany