Skip over navigation

Semi-finals at the 2015 World Rowing Cup I in Bled, Slovenia

SHARE

Juan Garcia (b), Noe Guzman Del Castillo (s), Spain, Semifinal 1, Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

China, Women's Pair, Semifinal 1, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Nedelcho Vasilev, Bulgaria, Semifinal 2, Lightweight Men's Single Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Rajko Hrvat, Slovenia, Semifinal 2, Lightweight Men's Single Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Guiying Zhu, China, Semifinal 1, Lightweight Men's Single Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Silvan Zehnder, Switzerland, Semifinal 1, Lightweight Men's Single Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Silvan Zehnder, Switzerland, Semifinal 1, Lightweight Men's Single Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Finish, Semifinal 2, Lightweight Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Nuno Goncalves Coelho (b), Pedro Fraga (s), Portugal, Semifinal 1, Lightweight Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Jan Vetesnik (b), Ondrej Vetesnik (s), Czech Republic, Semifinal 1, Lightweight Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Martin Slavik (b), Jiri Simanek (s), Czech Republic, Semifinal 1, Lightweight Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Daniel Wiederkehr (b), Michael Schmid (s), Switzerland, Semifinal 1, Lightweight Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Marcel Hacker (b), Stephan Krueger (s), Germany, Semifinal 1, Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Francisco Ruiz Gavilan (b), Nibaldo Yanez Ortiz (s), Chile, Semifinal 1, Lightweight Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Marko Marjanovic (b), Aleksandar Filipovic (s), Serbia, Semifinal 2, Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Magdalena Lobnig, Austria, Weiwei Zhu, China, Semifinal 1, Women's Single Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Nuno Goncalves Coelho (b), Pedro Fraga (s), Portugal, Semifinal 1, Lightweight Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Magdalena Lobnig, Austria, Weiwei Zhu, China, Semifinal 1, Women's Single Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Mirka Knapkova, Czech Republic, Semifinal 1, Women's Single Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Hans Gruhne (b), Lars Hartig (s), Germany, Semifinal 2, Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Jiri Simanek (s), Czech Republic, Semifinal 1, Lightweight Men's Double Sculls, 2015 World Rowing Cup I Bled, Slovenia

Latest Media

Day 3 (2), 2019 World Urban Games, Budapest, Hungary
Day 3 (1), 2019 World Urban Games, Budapest, Hungary
Day 5, Final Races and Closing Ceremony, 2019 World Rowing Masters Regatta, Lake Velence, Hungary
Day 5, Morning Racing, 2019 World Rowing Masters Regatta, Lake Velence, Hungary
Day 5, Morning Session, 2019 World Rowing Masters Regatta, Lake Velence, Hungary
Day 2, 2019 World Urban Games, Budapest, Hungary
Day 4, Club Trophy, 2019 World Rowing Masters Regatta, Lake Velence, Hungary
Day 4, Afternoon Session, 2019 World Rowing Masters Regatta, Lake Velence, Hungary
Day 4, Morning Session, 2019 World Rowing Masters Regatta, Lake Velence, Hungary
Day 1, 2019 World Urban Games, Budapest, Hungary
Day 3, Afternoon Session, 2019 World Rowing Masters Regatta, Lake Velence, Hungary
Day 3, Octogenarian Ceremony, 2019 World Rowing Masters Regatta, Lake Velence, Hungary