Skip over navigation

More from the semis and reps at the 2016 FISA European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta

SHARE

Allen Anthony (b), Patrick Mcinnes, Axel Dickinson, Drikus Conradie (s), New Zealand , Men's Four, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Bogdashin Aleksandr (b), Maksim Telitcyn, Alexander Chaukin, Aleksey Vikulin (s), Russia, Lightweight Men's Four, Repechage 1, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Krpesics Peter (b), Roland Szigeti, David Forrai, Bence Vallyon (s), Hungary, Lightweight Men's Four, Repechage 1, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Josic Marco (b), Filip Prodanovic, Nikola Cvijetic, Milos Stanojevic (s), Serbia, Lightweight Men's Four, Repechage 1, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Usmonov Zafar (b), Islambek Mambetnazarov, Shehroz Khakimov, Abdurasul Mukhammadiev (s), Uzbekistan , Lightweight Men's Four, Repechage 1, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Zabala Ander (b), Patricio Rojas Aznar, Marc Franquet Montfort, Imanol Garmendia Maiz (s), Spain, Lightweight Men's Four, Repechage 2, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Isadi Ardi (b), Ihram Ihram, Tanzil Hadid, Ferdiansyah Ferdiansyah (s), Indonesia, Lightweight Men's Four, Repechage 2, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Verkhogliad Daryna (b), Olena Buryak, Anastasiia Kozhenkova, Ievgeniia Nimchenko (s), Ukraine, Women's Quadruple Sculls, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Stiller Kristina (b), Jess Leyden, Holly Nixon, Rosamund Bradbury (s), Great Britain, Women's Quadruple Sculls, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Logofatu Elena (b), Georgiana Vasile, Maricela-Dorina Otea, Nicoleta Pascanu (s), Romania, Women's Quadruple Sculls, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Men's Quadruple Sculls, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Gentili Giacomo (b), Alessio Sartori, Francesco Cardaioli, Luca Rambaldi (s), Italy, Men's Quadruple Sculls, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Philipp Syring, Germany, Robert Ven, Finland , Men's Single Sculls, Semifinal A/B 2, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Markus Kessler, Switzerland , Men's Single Sculls, Semifinal A/B 2, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Kristian Vasilev, Bulgaria, Men's Single Sculls, Semifinal A/B 2, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Vontzou Anastasia (b), Georgia Dimakou (s), Greece, Lightweight Women's Double Sculls, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Every-Hall Hannah (b), Georgia Nesbitt (s), Australia, Lightweight Women's Double Sculls, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Rasmussen Mads (b), Rasmus Quist (s), Denmark , Lightweight Men's Double Sculls, Semifinal A/B 1, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Nataliya Dovgodko, Ukraine, Women's Single Sculls, Semifinal A/B 2, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Ekaterina Karsten, Belarus, Women's Single Sculls, Semifinal A/B 2, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Mathilda Hodgkins-Byrne, Great Britain, Women's Single Sculls, Semifinal A/B 2, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Rhys Grant, Australia, Men's Single Sculls, Semifinal A/B 1, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Rhys Grant, Australia, Men's Single Sculls, Semifinal A/B 1, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Andrey Potapkin, Russia, Men's Single Sculls, Semifinal A/B 1, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Juhasz Adrian (b), Bela Simon Jr (s), Hungary, Men's Pair, Semifinal A/B 1, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Scheenaard Lisa (b), Marloes Oldenburg (s), the Netherlands, Women's Double Sculls, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Volgina Iuliia (b), Ekaterina Pitirimova (s), Russia, Women's Double Sculls, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Men's Four, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Lightweight Men's Four, Repechage 1, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Isadi Ardi (b), Ihram Ihram, Tanzil Hadid, Ferdiansyah Ferdiansyah (s), Indonesia, Lightweight Men's Four, Repechage, 2016 European Continental and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, Lucerne, Switzerland

Latest Media

Medal and Flower Ceremony, 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China
A-finals (2) at the 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Hong Kong, China
A-finals at the 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Hong Kong, China
Sunday Racing (2), 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China
Sunday Racing, 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China
Saturday Racing (4), 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China
Saturday Racing (3), 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China
Saturday Racing (2), 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China
Saturday Racing, 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China
Friday Racing, 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China
Water Photos Friday Racing, 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China
Friday Training, 2019 World Rowing Coastal Championships, Hong Kong, China