Skip over navigation

Monday Heats 1, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

SHARE

Tabe Kuhnert, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Erik Kohlbach (b), Eric Streibler (s), Junior Men's Pair, Germany, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Kai Schaetzle, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Switzerland, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Cormac Kennedy-Leverett, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Australia, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Ania Prats Turro, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Spain, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Katherine Elizabeth Williams, Junior Women's Single Sculls, South Africa , Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Ivan Brynza, Junior Men's Single Sculls, Belarus, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Maria Sol Ordas, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Argentina, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Taylor McCarthy-Smith, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Australia, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Lucine Ahyi, Junior Women's Single Sculls, France, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Mildred Mercado, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Mexico, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Jana Nussbaumer, Juinor Women's Single Sculls, Switzerland, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Jana Nussbaumer, Juinor Women's Single Sculls, Switzerland, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Ilaria Macchi, Junior Women's Single Sculls, Slovenia, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Florin Nicolae Arteni-Fintinariu (b), Alexandru Laurentiu Danciu (s), Junior Men's Pair, Romania, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Felipe Modarelli (b), Tomas Herrera, Junior Men's Pair, Argentina, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Patrik Loncaric (b), Anton Loncaric (s), Junior Men's Pair, Croatia, Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Monday Heats, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Latest Media

2018 World Rowing Awards
Saturday Medals at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Saturday Finals at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Friday Heats (2) at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Friday Heats at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Opening Ceremonies at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Training (2) at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Training at the 2018 World Rowing Coastal Championships in Victoria, Canada
Wednesday Mixed Relays, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Wednesday A-Final Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Tuesday Racing and Ceremony, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Tuesday Racing, 2018 Youth Olympic Games, Buenos Aires, Argentina