Skip over navigation

(JM1x) Junior Men's Single Sculls - Heat

 

heat: H1 - 2 Aug 16:36 Official

H1 | Progression: 1-2->Q, 3..->R

Rank Country Boat Time
1
United States of America
USA
USA 07:00.680
2
Germany
GER
GER 07:03.450
3
South Africa
RSA
RSA 07:08.290
4
Italy
ITA
ITA 07:26.100
5
Georgia
GEO
GEO 07:41.760
Documents:
Document Race Data (GPS) / Document Results / Document Media Start List
 

heat: H2 - 2 Aug 16:42 Official

H2 | Progression: 1-2->Q, 3..->R

Rank Country Boat Time
1
Poland
POL
POL 07:12.700
2
Uzbekistan
UZB
UZB 07:14.380
3
Lithuania
LTU
LTU 07:17.210
4
Paraguay
PAR
PAR 07:21.320
5
Tunisia
TUN
TUN 07:30.410
Documents:
Document Race Data (GPS) / Document Results / Document Media Start List
 

heat: H3 - 2 Aug 16:48 Official

H3 | Progression: 1-2->Q, 3..->R

Rank Country Boat Time
1
Denmark
DEN
DEN 07:08.080
2
Belgium
BEL
BEL 07:18.750
3
Norway
NOR
NOR 07:26.320
4
Netherlands
NED
NED 07:29.980
5
Israel
ISR
ISR 07:30.740
Documents:
Document Race Data (GPS) / Document Results / Document Media Start List
 

heat: H4 - 2 Aug 16:54 Official

H4 | Progression: 1-2->Q, 3..->R

Rank Country Boat Time
1
Russian Federation
RUS
RUS 07:11.870
2
New Zealand
NZL
NZL 07:13.010
3
Republic of Moldova
MDA
MDA 07:14.220
4
Sweden
SWE
SWE 07:31.430
5
Zimbabwe
ZIM
ZIM 07:35.360
Documents:
Document Race Data (GPS) / Document Results / Document Media Start List
 

heat: H5 - 2 Aug 17:00 Official

H5 | Progression: 1-2->Q, 3..->R

Rank Country Boat Time
1
Croatia
CRO
CRO 07:20.490
2
Slovenia
SLO
SLO 07:22.800
3
India
IND
IND 07:27.640
4
Kazakhstan
KAZ
KAZ 07:49.580
5
Sri Lanka
SRI
SRI 08:01.640
Documents:
Document Race Data (GPS) / Document Results / Document Media Start List
 

heat: H6 - 2 Aug 17:06 Official

H6 | Progression: 1-2->Q, 3..->R

Rank Country Boat Time
1
Portugal
POR
POR 07:06.980
2
Czech Republic
CZE
CZE 07:09.170
3
Latvia
LAT
LAT 07:11.030
4
Republic of North Macedonia
MKD
MKD 09:10.530
Documents:
Document Race Data (GPS) / Document Results / Document Media Start List
 

heat: H7 - 2 Aug 17:12 Official

H7 | Progression: 1-2->Q, 3..->R

Rank Country Boat Time
1
Turkey
TUR
TUR 07:09.720
2
Switzerland
SUI
SUI 07:17.520
3
Serbia
SRB
SRB 07:31.820
4
Uruguay
URU
URU 07:35.520
Documents:
Document Race Data (GPS) / Document Results / Document Media Start List
 

heat: H8 - 2 Aug 17:18 Official

H8 | Progression: 1-2->Q, 3..->R

Rank Country Boat Time
1
Belarus
BLR
BLR 07:14.670
2
Japan
JPN
JPN 07:17.010
3
Azerbaijan
AZE
AZE 07:42.700
4
Albania
ALB
ALB 07:51.420
Documents:
Document Race Data (GPS) / Document Results / Document Media Start List