Skip over navigation

All results

2007 European Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FA Final 3 05:48.830
M8+ BLR X Exhibition 5 05:53.000

2007 World Rowing Championships - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FB Final 6 05:46.350
M8+ BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 05:48.500
M8+ BLR R2 Repechage 3 05:48.520
M8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 05:41.720

2007 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FB Final 5 05:43.600
M8+ BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 05:36.390
M8+ BLR R Repechage 1 05:43.670
M8+ BLR H3 Heat 4 05:51.480

2007 World Rowing Cup II - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FB Final 1 05:31.710
M8+ BLR R1 Repechage 4 05:29.930
M8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 05:40.060

2007 World Rowing Cup I - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FA Final 2 05:43.000
M8+ BLR R2 Repechage 1 05:41.650
M8+ BLR H2 Heat 2 05:41.800

2006 World Rowing Championships - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FC Final 1 05:51.740
M8+ BLR R2 Repechage 4 05:34.060
M8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 05:36.870

2006 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FA Final 2 05:24.420
M8+ BLR H1 Heat 1 05:45.950

2006 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FA Final 6 05:44.820
M8+ BLR R2 Repechage 1 05:42.850
M8+ BLR H2 Heat 4 05:44.640

2005 World Rowing Championships - Gifu, JPN

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FB Final 4 05:34.250
M8+ BLR R2 Repechage 4 05:37.150
M8+ BLR H1 Heat 5 05:40.700

2005 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FA Final 4 05:53.510
M8+ BLR R1 Repechage 1 05:47.500
M8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 05:37.560

2004 World Rowing Cup I - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FB Final 5 06:17.790
M4- BLR R1 Repechage 5 06:25.130
M4- BLR H1 Heat 6 07:33.550

2003 World Rowing Championships - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
M2- BLR FD Final 4 06:56.280
M2- BLR SD/E 1 Semifinal 2 06:54.580
M2- BLR R4 Repechage 4 06:56.240
M2- BLR H6 Heat 4 07:02.010

2002 World Rowing Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FC Final 3 06:06.850
M4- BLR R1 Repechage 4 06:05.310
M4- BLR H3 Heat 4 06:12.990

2001 World Rowing Cup IV - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR H3 Heat 4 06:15.170
M4- BLR R Repechage 4 06:07.990

2001 World Rowing Cup II - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
M2- BLR R1 Repechage 5 07:08.480
M2- BLR H1 Heat 6 07:04.360

2001 World Rowing U - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
BM4- BLR H1 Heat 5 06:45.060
BM4- BLR FA Final 6 06:45.000
BM4- BLR R2 Repechage 2 06:30.850

1998 World Rowing Cup II - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FB Final 3 05:53.600

1997 World Rowing Junior Championships - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
JM2- BLR FA Final 6 07:14.070
Aleh MASKALIOU

Aleh MASKALIOU

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    1 Apr 1979
  • Place of residence
    Mogilev , Belarus