Skip over navigation

All results

2005 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 5 06:31.630
W4x BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:31.420
W4x BLR H2 Heat 3 06:51.030

2004 World Rowing Championships - Banyoles, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W4- BLR FA Final 3 06:38.070
W4- BLR H2 Heat 1 06:43.160

2004 World Rowing Cup I - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2- BLR FA Final 6 07:47.630
W2- BLR X Exhibition 6 07:50.350

2003 World Rowing Championships - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 07:06.810
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:10.770
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 06:30.500

2003 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 5 06:37.310
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 5 06:35.810

2003 World Rowing Cup I - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 4 06:18.550
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:17.410

2002 World Rowing Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 5 06:11.180
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:06.250
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 3 06:09.920

2002 World Rowing Cup III - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 5 06:30.290
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:47.900

2002 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 4 06:15.550
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:30.280

2002 World Rowing Cup I - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 3 06:16.940
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 0 00:00.000

2000 Olympic Games - Sydney, AUS

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 4 06:13.570
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:19.420
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 3 06:19.020

2000 World Rowing Championships - Zagreb, CRO

Class Race Final Time
W4- BLR FA Final 1 06:44.900
W4- BLR H1 Heat 1 06:47.660

2000 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 6 06:16.410
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:17.710

2000 World Rowing Cup II - Vienna, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 1 06:39.360

2000 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2- BLR FB Final 4 07:49.170

1999 World Rowing Championships - St. Catharines, CAN

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 1 06:11.740
W8+ BLR R Repechage 5 06:09.330
W2- BLR R Repechage 4 07:36.390
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 06:29.020
W2- BLR H1 Heat 5 07:45.170

1999 World Rowing Cup I - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 3 06:34.720
W4- BLR F Final 1 06:54.300

1998 World Rowing Championships - Cologne, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2- BLR FB Final 3 07:44.650

1998 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W4- BLR F Final 1 06:52.440
W8+ BLR F Final 3 06:34.930
Iryna BAZYLEUSKAYA

Iryna BAZYLEUSKAYA

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    11 Aug 1970
  • Height
    186 cm
  • Weight
    75 kg
  • Place of residence
    Pinsk , Belarus
  • Hobbies
    reading
  • Clubs
    Dinamo Minsk