Skip over navigation

All results

2017 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FC Final 4 07:53.660
W1x RUS Q2 Quarterfinal 4 08:06.510
W1x RUS H2 Heat 3 07:43.010

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 5 07:46.870
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:51.830
W1x RUS R2 Repechage 1 07:42.640
W1x RUS H1 Heat 4 07:55.690

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 07:52.220
W1x RUS H3 Heat 3 07:42.640

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FD Final 1 07:39.820
W1x RUS SC/D 2 Semifinal 4 07:37.720
W1x RUS Q2 Quarterfinal 6 07:43.940
W1x RUS R1 Repechage 2 07:40.660
W1x RUS H2 Heat 4 07:40.670

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FC Final 3 07:46.520
W1x RUS R3 Repechage 3 07:42.260
W1x RUS H4 Heat 4 07:46.450

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 6 07:36.640
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:31.130
W1x RUS Q3 Quarterfinal 1 08:00.540
W1x RUS H5 Heat 2 07:38.190

2014 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 2 07:54.050
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:43.760
W1x RUS R2 Repechage 2 07:49.180
W1x RUS H2 Heat 5 07:59.630

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 5 07:49.230
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:38.600
W1x RUS R1 Repechage 1 07:44.980
W1x RUS H2 Heat 3 07:32.710

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 2 07:34.310
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:58.270
W1x RUS R1 Repechage 1 07:52.610
W1x RUS H3 Heat 3 07:49.140

2013 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 5 07:41.770
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 07:39.460
W1x RUS H4 Heat 2 07:41.430

2013 World Rowing Cup II - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 2 07:41.200
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 08:17.630
W1x RUS H3 Heat 2 07:42.690

2012 European Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 4 07:47.030
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:46.590
W1x RUS H3 Heat 2 07:38.810

2012 Olympic Games - London, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 3 07:49.220
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 07:48.950
W1x RUS Q3 Quarterfinal 2 07:41.280
W1x RUS H5 Heat 2 07:32.060

2012 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 6 07:44.880
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:30.050
W1x RUS H1 Heat 2 07:31.950

2011 European Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 2 07:58.370
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 07:44.800
W1x RUS H1 Heat 1 07:47.900

2011 World Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 2 07:45.780
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:58.110
W1x RUS R1 Repechage 2 07:44.270
W1x RUS H2 Heat 5 07:41.240

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 1 07:40.040
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 07:51.420
W1x RUS R2 Repechage 1 07:51.480
W1x RUS H2 Heat 3 07:45.200

2011 World Rowing Cup II - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 2 07:41.040
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 07:42.900
W1x RUS H3 Heat 2 07:42.810

2010 World Rowing Championships - Karapiro, NZL

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 5 08:02.410
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:56.690
W1x RUS H1 Heat 2 07:30.650

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 5 07:30.620
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 07:37.310
W1x RUS H2 Heat 1 07:29.570

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 6 07:52.010
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 07:38.690
W1x RUS H2 Heat 1 07:35.490

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 2 07:41.190
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:58.870
W1x RUS H2 Heat 2 07:36.190

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 4 07:44.580
W1x RUS R1 Repechage 2 08:07.730
W1x RUS H2 Heat 3 07:56.260

2009 European Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 3 07:51.150
W1x RUS R1 Repechage 1 07:40.300
W1x RUS H1 Heat 2 07:46.180

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 6 07:30.000
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:32.950
W1x RUS H3 Heat 2 07:31.780

2009 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 3 07:48.850
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:45.100
W1x RUS H1 Heat 2 07:42.410

2008 Olympic Games - Beijing, CHN

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FB Final 1 06:28.100
W4x RUS R Repechage 6 06:51.140
W4x RUS H1 Heat 4 06:26.210

2007 European Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 6 07:55.950
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:54.860
W1x RUS H2 Heat 2 07:57.150

2007 World Rowing Championships - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 4 07:38.980
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 08:22.870
W1x RUS Q2 Quarterfinal 2 08:06.340
W1x RUS H1 Heat 2 07:42.770

2007 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FB Final 3 07:13.550
W2x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 07:09.130
W2x RUS H1 Heat 2 07:13.970

2007 World Rowing Cup I - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 5 08:02.850
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:50.440
W1x RUS Q3 Quarterfinal 3 07:52.490
W1x RUS H4 Heat 1 07:47.660

2006 World Rowing Championships - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 6 07:30.700
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:31.630
W1x RUS H1 Heat 2 07:30.180

2006 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 3 07:32.890
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 07:36.360
W1x RUS H3 Heat 2 07:46.970

2006 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 4 07:41.550
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:36.640
W1x RUS R3 Repechage 1 07:39.930
W1x RUS H2 Heat 2 07:41.720

2005 World Rowing Championships - Gifu, JPN

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 6 08:06.360
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 07:14.130
W1x RUS H2 Heat 3 07:26.620

2005 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 3 08:07.960
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 07:45.070
W1x RUS H1 Heat 2 07:35.270

2005 World Rowing Cup I - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 4 08:00.010
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 08:27.530
W1x RUS H3 Heat 2 07:38.880

2004 Olympic Games - Athens, GRE

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 4 06:36.490
W4x RUS R Repechage 1 06:23.130
W4x RUS H1 Heat 2 06:17.720

2004 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 4 06:25.670
W4x RUS R2 Repechage 2 06:24.880
W4x RUS H2 Heat 4 07:22.230

2003 World Rowing Championships - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 6 07:33.640
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:35.880
W1x RUS H3 Heat 1 07:26.830

2003 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 3 07:21.690
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 07:36.840
W1x RUS H3 Heat 1 07:40.740

2003 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 1 07:49.890
W1x RUS H2 Heat 1 07:30.680

2003 World Rowing Cup I - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 3 07:26.990
W1x RUS R1 Repechage 1 07:47.800
W1x RUS H1 Heat 5 08:11.640

2002 World Rowing Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 6 07:27.210
W1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 08:03.230
W1x RUS H3 Heat 1 07:41.250

2002 World Rowing Cup III - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 3 07:31.180
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 07:55.250
W1x RUS H1 Heat 1 07:39.340

2002 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 4 07:36.910
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 07:43.640
W1x RUS H3 Heat 1 07:45.950

2002 World Rowing Cup I - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 3 07:36.600
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 07:30.110
W1x RUS H1 Heat 1 07:44.690

2001 World Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 2 07:23.280
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 07:27.450
W1x RUS H3 Heat 2 07:37.410

2001 World Rowing Cup IV - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 2 08:24.240
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 08:18.090
W1x RUS H2 Heat 1 07:39.020

2001 World Rowing Cup II - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FA Final 3 08:11.010
W1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 07:39.440
W1x RUS H2 Heat 1 07:47.570

2000 Olympic Games - Sydney, AUS

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 3 06:21.650
W4x RUS H1 Heat 1 06:31.770

2000 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 2 06:21.420

2000 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 4 06:44.280

1999 World Rowing Championships - St. Catharines, CAN

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 3 07:11.640
W4x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:33.960
W4x RUS H2 Heat 1 06:20.660

1999 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 2 06:25.600

1999 World Rowing Cup I - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FA Final 2 06:58.750

1998 World Rowing Championships - Cologne, GER

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 2 06:26.660

1998 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 2 07:09.560

1998 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 2 06:49.040

1997 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 2 07:57.500

1997 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FB Final 2 07:46.630

1995 Nations Cup - Groningen, NED

Class Race Final Time
BW4x RUS FA Final 3 06:53.620
BW4x RUS R1 Repechage 1 06:47.910
BW4x RUS H1 Heat 2 06:41.700
Julia LEVINA

Julia LEVINA

Russian Federation RUS

Athlete, Coach

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    2 Jan 1973
  • Height
    188 cm
  • Weight
    78 kg
  • Place of residence
    Krasnodar , Russia