Skip over navigation

All results

2003 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FB Final 1 06:35.790
M2- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:37.720
M2- GER H3 Heat 3 06:38.420

2003 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FA Final 3 06:46.060
M2- GER H2 Heat 1 06:30.610

2002 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FA Final 6 06:47.560
M2- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:42.320
M2- GER H2 Heat 2 06:39.150

2002 World Rowing Cup I - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FA Final 2 06:30.400
M2- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:36.520
M2- GER H2 Heat 1 06:34.480

2001 World Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FB Final 1 06:38.710
M2- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:32.790
M2- GER R4 Repechage 1 06:31.450
M2- GER H4 Heat 3 06:48.150

2001 World Rowing Cup IV - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FA Final 4 07:23.080
M2- GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 07:14.350
M2- GER H2 Heat 1 06:35.630

2001 World Rowing Cup II - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FA Final 2 06:57.490
M2- GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:32.360
M2- GER R1 Repechage 1 06:56.130
M2- GER H2 Heat 2 06:43.360

2000 Olympic Games - Sydney, AUS

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FB Final 5 06:08.110
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:15.120
M4- GER H3 Heat 2 06:13.600

2000 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FA Final 5 06:43.980
M2- GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:39.330

2000 World Rowing Cup II - Vienna, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FA Final 5 07:26.140

2000 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FA Final 5 07:01.270

1999 World Rowing Championships - St. Catharines, CAN

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FB Final 4 05:32.350
M8+ GER R1 Repechage 4 05:29.420
M8+ GER H2 Heat 5 05:50.190

1999 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 6 05:32.990

1998 World Rowing Championships - Cologne, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 2 05:39.480

1998 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 06:09.270

1998 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER F Final 3 05:56.060

1997 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 5 05:30.590

1997 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:32.000

1997 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 06:00.070

1996 Olympic Games - Atlanta, USA

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FB Final 3 05:57.770

1995 World Rowing Championships - Tampere, FIN

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:53.400

1994 Nations Cup - Vaires sur Marne, FRA

Class Race Final Time
BM8+ GER FA Final 1 05:52.620
BM8+ GER H1 Heat 1 05:48.200

1994 Nations Cup - Paris, FRA

Class Race Final Time
BM8+ GER FA Final 1 05:52.620

1992 Nations Cup - Glasgow, GBR

Class Race Final Time
BM4+ GER FA Final 1 06:13.120
BM4+ GER H1 Heat 1 07:00.610

1991 World Rowing Junior Championships - Banyoles, ESP

Class Race Final Time
JM4+ GER FA Final 6 06:38.250
Ike LANDVOIGT

Ike LANDVOIGT

Germany GER

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    19 Sep 1973
  • Height
    196 cm
  • Weight
    88 kg
  • Place of residence
    Ferch , Germany
  • Clubs
    Berliner RC