Skip over navigation

All results

2006 World Rowing Championships - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 5 06:16.670
W8+ BLR R2 Repechage 4 06:15.730
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 6 06:18.750

2005 World Rowing Championships - Gifu, JPN

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 1 06:08.810
W8+ BLR R Repechage 5 06:06.000
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 3 06:15.250

2004 World Rowing Cup I - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 4 06:20.290
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:20.100

2002 World Rowing Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 5 06:11.180
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:06.250
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 3 06:09.920

2002 World Rowing Cup III - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 5 06:30.290
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:47.900

2001 World Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 5 06:08.120
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:11.510
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 4 06:18.050

2001 World Rowing Cup IV - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 3 06:37.250
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:44.440

2001 World Rowing Cup II - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 3 06:22.840
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 1 06:03.650

2000 Olympic Games - Sydney, AUS

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 4 06:13.570
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:19.420
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 3 06:19.020

2000 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 6 06:16.410
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:17.710

2000 World Rowing Cup II - Vienna, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 1 06:39.360

2000 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 2 06:35.090

1999 World Rowing Championships - St. Catharines, CAN

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 1 06:11.740
W8+ BLR R Repechage 5 06:09.330
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 06:29.020

1995 World Rowing Championships - Tampere, FIN

Class Race Final Time
W8+ RUS FB Final 3 06:49.960

1994 World Rowing Championships - Indianapolis, USA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ RUS FB Final 3 06:16.400
Valiantsina KHAKHLOVA

Valiantsina KHAKHLOVA

Belarus BLR

Athlete, Official

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    10 Feb 1949
  • Height
    159 cm
  • Weight
    50 kg
  • Place of residence
    Brest , Belarus
  • Clubs
    Dinamo Brest RC