Skip over navigation

All results

2019 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
LM2x ESP FA Final 5 06:48.750
LM2x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:13.680
LM2x ESP Q3 Quarterfinal 2 06:22.840
LM2x ESP H2 Heat 2 06:31.550

2019 European Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM2x ESP FA Final 4 06:18.420
LM2x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:17.830
LM2x ESP H3 Heat 1 06:17.810

2019 World Rowing Cup I - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
LM2x ESP FA Final 6 06:47.290
LM2x ESP R1 Repechage 2 06:22.090
LM2x ESP H2 Heat 5 06:39.250

2018 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
LM2x ESP FA Final 6 06:19.260
LM2x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:27.120
LM2x ESP Q2 Quarterfinal 1 06:54.760
LM2x ESP R1 Repechage 1 06:20.610
LM2x ESP H4 Heat 5 06:26.030

2018 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
BLM2x ESP FA Final 1 06:16.290
BLM2x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:41.660
BLM2x ESP R2 Repechage 1 07:03.420
BLM2x ESP H2 Heat 2 06:36.200

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
LM2x ESP FB Final 6 06:23.830
LM2x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:29.580
LM2x ESP H2 Heat 2 06:43.860

2017 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
BLM2x ESP FA Final 3 06:20.480
BLM2x ESP SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 06:20.660
BLM2x ESP R2 Repechage 1 06:26.310
BLM2x ESP H3 Heat 3 06:36.080

2016 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Rotterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BLM2x ESP FA Final 1 06:52.310
BLM2x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:29.140
BLM2x ESP H3 Heat 1 06:27.070

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM2x ESP FA Final 4 06:27.220
LM2x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:35.260
LM2x ESP H3 Heat 1 06:25.790

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
LM2x ESP FA Final 5 06:49.100
LM2x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:22.080
LM2x ESP R2 Repechage 1 06:25.540
LM2x ESP H2 Heat 4 06:42.450

2015 World Rowing Junior Championships - Rio de Janeiro, BRA

Class Race Final Time
JM4- ESP FA Final 6 06:28.840
JM4- ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:17.510
JM4- ESP R1 Repechage 1 06:27.550
JM4- ESP H1 Heat 3 06:24.770

2014 World Rowing Junior Championships - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
JM8+ ESP FA Final 6 06:35.490
JM8+ ESP H2 Heat 2 05:50.410

Rodrigo CONDE ROMERO

Spain ESP

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    3 Sep 1997