Skip over navigation

All results

2019 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M1x GRE FB Final 5 07:12.740
M1x GRE SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:25.380
M1x GRE Q1 Quarterfinal 2 06:51.810
M1x GRE H1 Heat 1 07:05.550

2019 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
BM1x GRE FA Final 2 06:56.150
BM1x GRE SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:57.280
BM1x GRE Q1 Quarterfinal 1 06:42.970
BM1x GRE H1 Heat 1 06:59.510

2019 European Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2x GRE FC Final 1 06:21.890
M2x GRE SC/D 1 Semifinal 1 06:30.630
M2x GRE R1 Repechage 3 06:18.200
M2x GRE H3 Heat 4 06:49.090

2018 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
M2x GRE FC Final 4 06:25.600
M2x GRE SC/D 2 Semifinal 1 06:28.400
M2x GRE R1 Repechage 4 06:42.640
M2x GRE H1 Heat 5 06:28.630

2018 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
BM2- GRE FA Final 4 06:50.070
BM2- GRE SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:14.280
BM2- GRE R2 Repechage 1 06:59.310
BM2- GRE H4 Heat 3 06:52.050

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
M4- GRE FC Final 1 06:36.880
M4- GRE R1 Repechage 4 06:24.470
M4- GRE H1 Heat 5 06:29.070

2016 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Rotterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BLM2- GRE FA Final 2 06:29.250
BLM2- GRE SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:39.180
BLM2- GRE H2 Heat 2 06:40.700

2016 Olympic Games Regatta - Rio de Janeiro, BRA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GRE FA Final 6 06:36.470
LM4- GRE SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 06:23.950
LM4- GRE H2 Heat 3 06:05.270

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GRE FA Final 3 06:06.400
LM4- GRE H1 Heat 1 06:01.700

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GRE FC Final 4 06:09.450
LM4- GRE SC/D 1 Semifinal 2 06:06.640
LM4- GRE R1 Repechage 3 06:11.900
LM4- GRE H3 Heat 4 06:10.130

2015 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
BLM2- GRE FA Final 3 06:55.540
BLM2- GRE SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:49.760
BLM2- GRE H2 Heat 1 07:04.150

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GRE FC Final 4 06:11.250
LM4- GRE R2 Repechage 4 06:06.580
LM4- GRE H1 Heat 4 06:32.540

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LM2x GRE FB Final 6 06:29.890
LM2x GRE SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 06:41.410
LM2x GRE R1 Repechage 2 06:47.630
LM2x GRE H3 Heat 4 06:41.160

2014 World Rowing Junior Championships - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
JM2x GRE FA Final 6 08:06.290
JM2x GRE SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:41.710
JM2x GRE Q1 Quarterfinal 1 06:37.560
JM2x GRE H1 Heat 1 06:54.450

2014 World Rowing U23 Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
BLM2x GRE FB Final 2 06:33.060
BLM2x GRE SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:52.050
BLM2x GRE R2 Repechage 1 06:32.850
BLM2x GRE H2 Heat 4 06:35.790

Stefanos NTOUSKOS

Greece GRE

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    29 Mar 1997