Skip over navigation

All results

2019 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
LM1x BRA R2 Repechage 0 00:00.000
LM1x BRA H3 Heat 6 07:58.430

2018 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
BLM1x BRA FA Final 1 06:51.270
BLM1x BRA SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 07:18.440
BLM1x BRA Q1 Quarterfinal 1 07:27.700
BLM1x BRA H1 Heat 1 07:09.050

2018 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M1x BRA FC Final 6 07:08.130
M1x BRA Q4 Quarterfinal 5 07:12.830
M1x BRA H4 Heat 3 07:02.350

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
LM1x BRA FB Final 3 07:05.840
LM1x BRA SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 07:05.570
LM1x BRA H2 Heat 2 07:02.610

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
LM1x BRA FA Final 6 07:05.850
LM1x BRA SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:00.470
LM1x BRA Q4 Quarterfinal 2 07:00.230
LM1x BRA H3 Heat 2 07:05.750

2017 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
BLM1x BRA FA Final 1 06:59.460
BLM1x BRA SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:52.510
BLM1x BRA Q1 Quarterfinal 1 06:46.340
BLM1x BRA H6 Heat 1 07:05.390

2017 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM1x BRA FC Final 1 07:10.910
LM1x BRA Q4 Quarterfinal 4 07:32.600
LM1x BRA H6 Heat 2 07:23.400

2017 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LM1x BRA FA Final 6 07:10.030
LM1x BRA SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:59.030
LM1x BRA R4 Repechage 1 06:54.140
LM1x BRA H4 Heat 2 06:53.930

2016 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Rotterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BLM1x BRA FB Final 2 07:03.380
BLM1x BRA SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 07:02.530
BLM1x BRA Q4 Quarterfinal 2 07:05.850
BLM1x BRA H2 Heat 2 07:23.310

2016 World Rowing Cup III - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LM1x BRA FB Final 3 07:13.010
LM1x BRA SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 07:03.850
LM1x BRA R1 Repechage 1 07:09.810
LM1x BRA H3 Heat 5 07:21.850

2014 Youth Olympic Games Regatta - Nanjing, CHN

Class Race Final Time
JM1x BRA FB Final 1 03:27.440
JM1x BRA SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 03:24.420
JM1x BRA R4 Repechage 1 03:22.240
JM1x BRA H4 Heat 2 03:26.250

2014 World Rowing Junior Championships - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
JM1x BRA FB Final 6 08:32.440
JM1x BRA SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 07:34.780
JM1x BRA Q4 Quarterfinal 3 07:17.490
JM1x BRA H6 Heat 2 07:36.590

2014 World Rowing U23 Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
BLM1x BRA FB Final 5 07:17.920
BLM1x BRA SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:25.920
BLM1x BRA Q4 Quarterfinal 3 07:20.770
BLM1x BRA H1 Heat 3 07:19.020
Uncas BATISTA

Uncas BATISTA

Brazil BRA

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    14 Oct 1996