Skip over navigation

All results

2008 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 5 05:42.190
M8+ GER R Repechage 3 05:40.420
M8+ GER H1 Heat 2 05:30.670

2008 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 4 06:13.790
M8+ GER R2 Repechage 1 06:11.570
M8+ GER H2 Heat 2 06:08.240

2007 World Rowing Championships - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 2 05:37.190
M8+ GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 05:33.050
M8+ GER H1 Heat 1 05:38.210

2007 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 2 05:32.730
M8+ GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 05:33.950
M8+ GER H3 Heat 1 05:37.040

2006 World Rowing Championships - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:21.850
M8+ GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 05:41.150
M8+ GER H2 Heat 1 05:32.490

2006 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:47.110
M8+ GER H1 Heat 1 05:36.280

2006 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FB Final 1 06:03.140
M4- GER R1 Repechage 3 06:03.820
M4- GER H1 Heat 4 06:13.130

2006 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FB Final 5 06:55.250
M2- GER Q3 Quarterfinal 1 06:51.280
M2- GER H2 Heat 2 06:43.290

2004 Olympic Games - Athens, GRE

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FB Final 1 05:48.520
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 05:54.450
M4- GER H3 Heat 3 06:33.140

2004 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 00:00.000
M4- GER H1 Heat 1 05:55.690

2004 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 2 06:21.910
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 05:57.050
M4- GER H3 Heat 1 06:12.010

2004 World Rowing Cup I - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 2 05:57.940
M4- GER H2 Heat 1 06:42.870

2003 World Rowing Championships - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 3 05:55.130
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 05:57.700
M4- GER H3 Heat 1 05:58.710

2003 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 3 05:49.270
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 05:53.810
M4- GER R2 Repechage 1 06:02.530
M4- GER H1 Heat 2 06:03.260

2003 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 1 06:09.450
M4- GER H1 Heat 1 06:11.360

2003 World Rowing Cup I - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 1 05:49.070
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 05:54.680
M4- GER H1 Heat 1 06:13.540

2002 World Rowing Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 1 05:41.350
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:12.600
M4- GER H1 Heat 1 05:59.020

2002 World Rowing Cup III - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 1 05:52.430
M4- GER H2 Heat 1 05:58.120

2002 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 1 05:59.460
M4- GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:07.710
M4- GER H2 Heat 1 06:01.450

2002 World Rowing Cup I - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 3 05:57.600
M4- GER H2 Heat 1 06:02.890

2001 World Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 2 05:50.560
M4- GER H2 Heat 1 05:56.350

2001 World Rowing Cup IV - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 2 06:25.410
M4- GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:29.200
M4- GER H3 Heat 1 06:04.700

2001 World Rowing Cup II - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 3 06:07.490
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 05:52.740
M4- GER H1 Heat 1 06:00.820

2000 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FB Final 1 06:07.620
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:21.930

2000 World Rowing Cup II - Vienna, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FB Final 1 06:37.520

1999 World Rowing Championships - St. Catharines, CAN

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FB Final 1 06:32.200
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:12.460
M4- GER R1 Repechage 2 06:26.870
M4- GER H2 Heat 3 06:18.320

1999 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 5 06:02.610

1998 Nations Cup - Ioannina, GRE

Class Race Final Time
BM4- GER FA Final 2 06:04.520
BM4- GER H1 Heat 1 06:25.430

1998 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 6 00:00.000

1998 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER F Final 6 06:00.630
M4- GER FB Final 1 06:11.610

1997 Nations Cup - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
BM8+ GER FA Final 1 05:34.200
BM8+ GER H1 Heat 1 05:38.700

1997 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FB Final 1 05:39.830

1997 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 3 06:02.540

1996 World Rowing Junior Championships - Glasgow, GBR

Class Race Final Time
JM2- GER FA Final 2 06:59.960

1995 World Rowing Junior Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
JM8+ GER FA Final 1 05:51.230
Bernd HEIDICKER

Bernd HEIDICKER

Germany GER

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    5 Apr 1978
  • Height
    196 cm
  • Weight
    86 kg
  • Place of residence
    Herne , Germany
  • Clubs
    Emscher RV
  • Hobbies
    scooter