Skip over navigation

All results

2019 World Rowing Cup III - Rotterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FB Final 3 06:42.910
W8+ CHN R1 Repechage 3 06:36.770
W8+ CHN H1 Heat 4 06:45.860

2019 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 5 06:36.710
W8+ CHN R1 Repechage 4 06:43.250
W8+ CHN H2 Heat 3 06:19.010

2019 World Rowing Cup I - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 2 06:45.180
W4- CHN FA Final 6 07:13.600
W4- CHN R1 Repechage 4 06:44.550
W8+ CHN X1 Preliminary 2 06:08.180
W4- CHN H2 Heat 4 06:38.860

2018 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W4- CHN FA Final 6 06:39.840
W4- CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 06:56.390
W4- CHN H2 Heat 2 06:31.400

2018 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4- CHN FA Final 5 06:35.810
W4- CHN H2 Heat 2 06:33.010

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 6 06:25.640
W4- CHN FA Final 3 06:33.200
W4- CHN R2 Repechage 1 06:35.450
W8+ CHN X1 Preleminary 0 00:00.000
W4- CHN H2 Heat 2 06:32.810

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 3 06:14.790
W8+ CHN X1 Preleminary 2 06:20.860

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 4 06:07.890
W8+ CHN X Exhibition 5 06:14.740

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FC Final 3 07:19.840
W4- CHN FA Final 3 06:35.560
W2- CHN SC/D 2 Semifinal 2 07:24.230
W4- CHN X Exhibition 3 06:49.910
W2- CHN R3 Repechage 4 07:19.050
W2- CHN H2 Heat 5 07:23.000

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 4 06:13.070
W8+ CHN R1 Repechage 3 06:01.720
W8+ CHN H2 Heat 2 06:05.000

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FA Final 5 07:29.050
W2- CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 07:39.440
W2- CHN H2 Heat 3 07:42.950

Bled International Regatta - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FA Final 3 07:11.490
W2- CHN H2 Heat 2 07:28.900

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 3 06:00.520
W8+ CHN R2 Repechage 1 06:07.030
W8+ CHN H1 Heat 3 06:29.920

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 4 06:11.510
W4- CHN FA Final 1 06:36.350
W4- CHN X Exhibition 2 06:43.920
W8+ CHN X Exhibition 2 06:06.820

2014 World Rowing Cup I - Sydney, AUS

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FA Final 5 07:26.690
W2- CHN R1 Repechage 2 07:22.970
W2- CHN H1 Heat 4 07:22.880
Liqin YI

Liqin YI

People's Republic of China CHN

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    25 Oct 1993