Skip over navigation

All results

2019 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M8+ RUS FB Final 4 05:54.410
M8+ RUS R1 Repechage 6 05:38.100
M8+ RUS H1 Heat 5 05:43.710

2019 World Rowing Cup III - Rotterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
M8+ RUS FB Final 2 06:09.920
M8+ RUS R1 Repechage 6 05:54.150
M8+ RUS H1 Heat 4 05:57.800

2019 European Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ RUS FA Final 5 05:35.260
M8+ RUS R1 Repechage 3 05:36.130
M8+ RUS H1 Heat 3 05:31.990

2018 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
M4- RUS FC Final 5 05:58.360
M4- RUS SC/D 2 Semifinal 2 06:05.050
M4- RUS R1 Repechage 5 05:56.510
M4- RUS H3 Heat 5 06:05.610

2018 European Rowing Championships - Glasgow, GBR

Class Race Final Time
M8+ RUS FA Final 6 05:41.120
M8+ RUS R1 Repechage 4 05:34.670
M8+ RUS H1 Heat 3 05:41.710

2018 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- RUS FA Final 5 06:01.880
M4- RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 06:03.410
M4- RUS H1 Heat 2 06:00.220

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M8+ RUS FA Final 6 05:39.020
M8+ RUS X1 Preleminary 6 05:39.690

2017 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- RUS FB Final 2 06:04.510
M4- RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 06:01.720
M4- RUS R2 Repechage 1 06:10.130
M4- RUS H1 Heat 4 06:09.870

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
M4- RUS FA Final 3 05:56.860
M4- RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 05:52.670
M4- RUS H2 Heat 2 06:02.690

2017 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M4- RUS FA Final 6 06:15.970
M4- RUS R1 Repechage 1 06:06.360
M4- RUS H1 Heat 2 06:05.060

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ RUS FA Final 6 05:37.910
M8+ RUS X Exhibition 5 05:40.320

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ RUS FA Final 2 06:17.430
M8+ RUS H2 Heat 2 05:53.680

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
M8+ RUS FA Final 4 05:47.580
M8+ RUS X Exhibition 3 05:33.420

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
M4- RUS FB Final 4 05:55.220
M4- RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 05:56.970
M4- RUS R3 Repechage 2 05:58.560
M4- RUS H2 Heat 2 05:57.350

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M4- RUS FB Final 4 06:02.830
M4- RUS R1 Repechage 3 05:53.420
M4- RUS H1 Heat 4 06:04.360

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
M2x RUS FD Final 4 06:26.540
M2x RUS SC/D 2 Semifinal 4 06:23.930
M2x RUS R4 Repechage 4 06:54.880
M2x RUS H1 Heat 6 06:49.420

2014 World Rowing Cup I - Sydney, AUS

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 4 06:09.620
M4x RUS X Exhibition 3 06:18.820
Semen YAGANOV

Semen YAGANOV

Russian Federation RUS

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    29 Aug 1990