Skip over navigation

All results

2018 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M1x GER FA Final 6 07:12.160
M1x GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:43.720
M1x GER Q3 Quarterfinal 3 07:07.730
M1x GER H4 Heat 1 06:58.850

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M1x GER FA Final 2 06:46.200
M1x GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:50.800
M1x GER Q3 Quarterfinal 1 06:56.610
M1x GER H1 Heat 1 07:00.780

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
M1x GER FA Final 6 06:55.900
M1x GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 06:51.940
M1x GER Q3 Quarterfinal 1 06:48.230
M1x GER H3 Heat 1 07:08.090

2017 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M1x GER Q3 Quarterfinal 0 00:00.000
M1x GER H6 Heat 3 07:06.990

2017 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M1x GER FA Final 4 06:43.080
M1x GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 06:54.870
M1x GER H4 Heat 1 06:48.730

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
M1x GER FA Final 5 07:01.960
M1x GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:57.010
M1x GER R2 Repechage 1 07:10.990
M1x GER H3 Heat 2 06:58.570

2016 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Rotterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BM1x GER FA Final 1 07:23.370
BM1x GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 06:52.740
BM1x GER Q2 Quarterfinal 1 07:00.250
BM1x GER H2 Heat 1 07:00.390

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2x GER FB Final 2 06:23.350
M2x GER R2 Repechage 4 06:56.780
M2x GER H1 Heat 4 06:31.760

2015 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
BM2x GER FA Final 1 06:17.790
BM2x GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:26.700
BM2x GER H1 Heat 1 06:26.150

2014 Youth Olympic Games Regatta - Nanjing, CHN

Class Race Final Time
JM1x GER FA Final 1 03:21.220
JM1x GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 03:22.690
JM1x GER H4 Heat 1 03:26.060

2014 World Rowing Junior Championships - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
JM1x GER FA Final 1 08:17.690
JM1x GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 07:09.000
JM1x GER Q3 Quarterfinal 1 07:07.070
JM1x GER H3 Heat 1 07:24.140

2013 World Rowing Junior Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
JM2x GER FA Final 1 06:27.200
JM2x GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:36.760
JM2x GER Q4 Quarterfinal 1 06:29.520
JM2x GER H4 Heat 1 06:58.170

Tim Ole NASKE

Germany GER

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    26 Apr 1996