Skip over navigation

All results

2016 Olympic Games Regatta - Rio de Janeiro, BRA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FB Final 1 06:31.540
LM4- GBR SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:10.460
LM4- GBR H2 Heat 2 06:01.270

2016 World Rowing Cup III - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FA Final 3 05:51.780
LM4- GBR R1 Repechage 2 05:58.700
LM4- GBR H1 Heat 2 06:02.860

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FA Final 5 06:07.440
LM4- GBR H1 Heat 2 05:56.300

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FA Final 2 06:47.730
LM4- GBR H2 Heat 1 06:20.250

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FB Final 3 05:56.290
LM4- GBR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 05:58.680
LM4- GBR R3 Repechage 1 06:05.810
LM4- GBR H3 Heat 2 05:59.570

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FB Final 1 06:02.830
LM4- GBR SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:25.540
LM4- GBR H4 Heat 2 05:51.170

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FA Final 4 06:02.170
LM4- GBR SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 05:55.220
LM4- GBR H1 Heat 2 05:53.770

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FA Final 4 05:55.750
LM4- GBR SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 05:56.530
LM4- GBR H1 Heat 1 06:07.570

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FA Final 3 05:49.580
LM4- GBR SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 05:43.970
LM4- GBR H3 Heat 1 06:13.680

2014 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FA Final 3 06:06.090
LM4- GBR SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 05:59.510
LM4- GBR H3 Heat 1 06:07.340

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FA Final 3 05:57.320
LM4- GBR R1 Repechage 1 06:01.270
LM4- GBR H2 Heat 3 06:24.840
LM4- GBR X Exhibition 5 07:01.020

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
LM4- GBR FA Final 2 06:10.970
LM4- GBR H2 Heat 1 05:58.070

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
LM2- GBR FA Final 3 06:52.080
LM2- GBR H2 Heat 2 06:38.290

2013 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM2- GBR FA Final 1 06:34.580
LM2- GBR SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:42.020
LM2- GBR H3 Heat 1 06:44.030

2013 World Rowing Cup II - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
LM2- GBR FA Final 1 06:36.890
LM2- GBR X Exhibition 1 06:42.210
Mark ALDRED

Mark ALDRED

Great Britain GBR

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    18 Apr 1987