Skip over navigation

All results

2019 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M1x BLR SC/D 2 Semifinal 0 00:00.000
M1x BLR Q1 Quarterfinal 5 06:55.880
M1x BLR H4 Heat 2 07:06.970

2019 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M1x BLR FA Final 2 07:24.100
M1x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:20.720
M1x BLR Q3 Quarterfinal 3 07:14.100
M1x BLR H4 Heat 1 06:56.980

2019 European Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M1x BLR FA Final 3 06:47.720
M1x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:52.520
M1x BLR Q1 Quarterfinal 1 07:01.800
M1x BLR H3 Heat 3 07:09.230

2019 World Rowing Cup I - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
M1x BLR FA Final 2 07:33.040
M1x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:56.010
M1x BLR H1 Heat 1 06:51.330

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M2x BLR FC Final 1 06:48.990
M2x BLR R2 Repechage 4 06:49.390
M2x BLR H1 Heat 4 06:41.210

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
M2x BLR FC Final 2 06:14.000
M2x BLR SC/D 1 Semifinal 3 06:27.540
M2x BLR R2 Repechage 4 06:24.500
M2x BLR H1 Heat 4 06:30.280

2017 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2x BLR FA Final 5 06:23.480
M2x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:21.580
M2x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:21.580
M2x BLR R2 Repechage 1 06:43.160
M2x BLR R2 Repechage 1 06:43.160
M2x BLR H2 Heat 3 06:32.060
M2x BLR H2 Heat 3 06:32.060

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
M2x BLR FA Final 6 06:33.460
M2x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:07.750
M2x BLR H1 Heat 1 06:19.710

2017 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M2x BLR FA Final 5 06:25.140
M2x BLR R2 Repechage 2 06:34.740
M2x BLR H1 Heat 3 06:34.310

2016 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Rotterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BM1x BLR FB Final 2 07:03.200
BM1x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:17.620
BM1x BLR Q2 Quarterfinal 3 07:03.230
BM1x BLR H4 Heat 2 07:32.840

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
M2x BLR FB Final 6 06:44.510
M2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:29.180
M2x BLR R1 Repechage 3 06:47.470
M2x BLR H3 Heat 4 07:03.590

2015 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
BM1x BLR FA Final 1 06:54.780
BM1x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:07.160
BM1x BLR R4 Repechage 1 07:04.780
BM1x BLR H3 Heat 4 07:31.930

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M2x BLR FC Final 1 06:20.570
M2x BLR R2 Repechage 5 06:34.610
M2x BLR H4 Heat 5 06:58.270

2014 World Rowing U23 Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
BM1x BLR FB Final 1 07:01.180
BM1x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 07:13.770
BM1x BLR Q2 Quarterfinal 2 07:04.890
BM1x BLR H1 Heat 2 07:03.990

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M2x BLR FC Final 5 06:27.840
M2x BLR SC/D 1 Semifinal 2 06:26.870
M2x BLR R2 Repechage 4 06:34.050
M2x BLR H4 Heat 4 06:25.610

2013 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
BM2x BLR FC Final 1 06:32.790
BM2x BLR R2 Repechage 4 06:36.270
BM2x BLR H2 Heat 5 06:34.380

2012 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
JM1x BLR FB Final 2 07:09.730
JM1x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:19.520
JM1x BLR Q2 Quarterfinal 3 07:12.370
JM1x BLR H1 Heat 3 07:16.610

Pilip PAVUKOU

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    19 Oct 1994
  • Height
    196 cm
  • Weight
    85 kg
  • Place of residence
    Polotsk , Belarus
  • Started Rowing in
    2006
  • Hobbies
    Reading, Computer