Skip over navigation

All results

2019 European Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 4 06:53.910
W2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 06:50.570
W2x BLR H1 Heat 2 07:08.690

2019 World Rowing Cup I - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 2 07:17.970
W2x BLR R1 Repechage 1 06:58.710
W2x BLR H2 Heat 2 07:04.740

2018 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 2 06:22.330
W4x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:34.620
W4x BLR H2 Heat 3 06:26.050

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 2 06:30.400
W4x BLR R2 Repechage 3 06:22.440
W4x BLR H1 Heat 5 06:34.600

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 6 07:02.640
W2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:23.460
W2x BLR H1 Heat 2 07:22.930

2017 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
BW2x BLR FA Final 1 07:03.880
BW2x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 07:04.950
BW2x BLR H1 Heat 1 06:49.680
BW2x BLR H1 Heat 1 06:49.680

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 6 06:33.560
W4x BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:36.520
W4x BLR H1 Heat 4 06:35.460

2017 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 5 07:12.710
W2x BLR X Exhibition 6 07:15.230

2016 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Rotterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BW2x BLR FA Final 2 07:29.260
BW2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 07:00.130
BW2x BLR H2 Heat 2 07:06.530

2016 World Rowing Cup III - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 4 06:55.770
W2x BLR R1 Repechage 5 06:52.570
W2x BLR H1 Heat 5 07:06.740

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 2 06:50.890
W4x BLR R1 Repechage 5 07:16.410
W4x BLR H2 Heat 4 07:00.220

2015 World Rowing Under 23 Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
BW2x BLR FA Final 5 07:06.500
BW2x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:10.460
BW2x BLR H3 Heat 3 07:18.520

2014 Youth Olympic Games Regatta - Nanjing, CHN

Class Race Final Time
JW1x BLR FA Final 1 03:51.330
JW1x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 03:52.020
JW1x BLR H1 Heat 1 03:44.970

2013 World Rowing Junior Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
JW2x BLR FB Final 4 07:22.750
JW2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 07:35.530
JW2x BLR R1 Repechage 1 07:56.290
JW2x BLR H1 Heat 2 08:00.760

2012 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
JW1x BLR FA Final 4 08:10.340
JW1x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 07:51.650
JW1x BLR Q4 Quarterfinal 2 07:55.240
JW1x BLR H4 Heat 1 07:57.890
Krystsina STARASELETS

Krystsina STARASELETS

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    22 Mar 1996
  • Height
    174 cm
  • Weight
    68 kg
  • Place of residence
    Brest , Belarus
  • Started Rowing in
    2008
  • Hobbies
    Reading