Skip over navigation

All results

2019 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FC Final 1 07:00.820
LW2x CHN SC/D 1 Semifinal 1 06:55.870
LW2x CHN Q3 Quarterfinal 4 07:05.820
LW2x CHN H4 Heat 3 07:13.830

2019 World Rowing Cup III - Rotterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FA Final 4 07:48.530
LW2x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 07:28.920
LW2x CHN H3 Heat 2 07:40.140

2019 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FA Final 3 07:23.420
LW2x CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 07:32.890
LW2x CHN H3 Heat 2 07:17.840

2019 World Rowing Cup I - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FA Final 1 07:23.040
LW2x CHN H2 Heat 1 06:50.520

2018 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
LW4x CHN FA Final 1 06:28.320
LW4x CHN H2 Heat 1 06:23.170

2018 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LW4x CHN FA Final 1 06:28.040
LW4x CHN X1 Preleminary 1 06:28.220

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FB Final 3 07:05.020
LW2x CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 07:04.190
LW2x CHN R1 Repechage 2 07:07.030
LW2x CHN H3 Heat 3 07:09.060

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FB Final 5 07:00.980
LW2x CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 07:08.310
LW2x CHN R1 Repechage 1 07:20.270
LW2x CHN H3 Heat 3 07:23.940

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FB Final 4 07:05.560
LW4x CHN FA Final 3 06:36.330
LW2x CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 07:09.030
LW4x CHN R1 Repechage 1 06:40.750
LW4x CHN H2 Heat 3 06:44.310
LW2x CHN H2 Heat 2 07:12.930

2017 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FA Final 1 06:50.930
LW2x CHN H2 Heat 1 06:55.450

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FA Final 6 07:13.670
LW2x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:01.800
LW2x CHN H1 Heat 2 07:01.110

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FA Final 2 07:20.830
LW2x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:54.720
LW2x CHN H1 Heat 2 07:02.530

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
LW4x CHN FA Final 5 06:34.820
LW4x CHN R1 Repechage 1 06:35.630
LW4x CHN H1 Heat 3 06:37.280

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FA Final 6 07:11.030
LW2x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 06:51.440
LW2x CHN R1 Repechage 1 06:57.870
LW2x CHN H1 Heat 2 06:57.100

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FA Final 4 07:08.230
LW2x CHN H2 Heat 2 07:22.110

Bled International Regatta - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FA Final 5 07:09.800

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
LW2x CHN FA Final 3 06:53.400
LW2x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:07.260
LW2x CHN R1 Repechage 1 07:44.450
LW2x CHN H1 Heat 6 07:09.980

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
LW1x CHN FA Final 3 07:46.040
LW1x CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 07:43.870
LW1x CHN H1 Heat 1 07:50.690

2014 World Rowing Cup I - Sydney, AUS

Class Race Final Time
LW1x CHN FA Final 2 07:54.090
LW1x CHN H2 Heat 1 07:57.990

2013 World Rowing Cup II - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W2x CHN FB Final 1 07:34.620
W2x CHN R Repechage 3 07:16.230
W2x CHN H1 Heat 4 07:18.310

2011 World Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LW4x CHN FA Final 2 06:30.410
LW4x CHN R2 Repechage 1 06:37.950
LW4x CHN H2 Heat 2 06:35.030
Dandan PAN

Dandan PAN

People's Republic of China CHN

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    1 Jan 1996