Skip over navigation

All results

2009 European Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
LW2x ESP FB Final 1 07:26.360
LW2x ESP R Repechage 3 07:17.380
LW2x ESP H1 Heat 5 07:33.330

2007 World Rowing Championships - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
LW1x ESP FC Final 2 08:01.580
LW1x ESP SC/D 1 Semifinal 3 08:30.520
LW1x ESP R4 Repechage 4 08:35.170
LW1x ESP H1 Heat 2 08:00.810

2007 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LW1x ESP FC Final 4 08:22.290
LW1x ESP R1 Repechage 4 08:13.470
LW1x ESP H4 Heat 4 08:32.490

2007 World Rowing Cup I - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
LW1x ESP FC Final 4 08:11.660
LW1x ESP R1 Repechage 5 08:22.080
LW1x ESP H1 Heat 6 08:23.730

2006 World Rowing Championships - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
LW2x ESP FB Final 5 06:57.750
LW2x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 07:21.790
LW2x ESP R3 Repechage 2 07:25.420
LW2x ESP H2 Heat 2 07:06.550

2006 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LW1x ESP FC Final 1 08:10.220
LW1x ESP R2 Repechage 4 08:08.950
LW1x ESP H2 Heat 5 08:24.450

2006 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
LW2x ESP FD Final 4 00:00.000
LW2x ESP R1 Repechage 4 07:24.990
LW2x ESP H1 Heat 5 07:21.810

2005 World Rowing Championships - Gifu, JPN

Class Race Final Time
LW2x ESP FB Final 5 07:10.010
LW2x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 07:21.760
LW2x ESP R Repechage 2 06:59.990
LW2x ESP H3 Heat 4 07:13.360

2004 World Rowing Championships - Banyoles, ESP

Class Race Final Time
LW4x ESP FA Final 5 06:45.490
LW4x ESP R Repechage 4 06:43.700
LW4x ESP H1 Heat 3 06:48.250

2004 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LW2x ESP FB Final 3 07:18.110
LW2x ESP SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:14.350
LW2x ESP R3 Repechage 3 07:12.400
LW2x ESP H3 Heat 5 07:48.600

2004 World Rowing Cup I - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LW2x ESP FC Final 3 07:09.840
LW2x ESP R4 Repechage 3 07:44.850
LW2x ESP H2 Heat 4 08:31.700

2003 World Rowing Championships - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
LW1x ESP FA Final 4 08:00.850
LW1x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:51.950
LW1x ESP R1 Repechage 2 07:57.700
LW1x ESP H2 Heat 3 07:56.230

2003 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LW4x ESP FB Final 1 06:47.890
LW4x ESP R1 Repechage 5 06:50.970
LW4x ESP H1 Heat 4 06:50.020

2003 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W4x ESP F Final 6 07:01.400
W4x ESP X Exhibition 6 07:01.980

2002 World Rowing Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
LW4x ESP FA Final 4 06:38.070
LW4x ESP R Repechage 3 06:41.420
LW4x ESP H1 Heat 2 06:43.980

2002 World Rowing U - Genoa, ITA

Class Race Final Time
BLW2x ESP FA Final 6 08:48.010
BLW2x ESP SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 08:38.730
BLW2x ESP H2 Heat 2 08:16.360

2001 World Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LW4x ESP FA Final 5 06:37.500
LW4x ESP H2 Heat 1 06:33.210

2001 World Rowing Cup IV - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
LW4x ESP FA Final 6 07:29.420
LW4x ESP R2 Repechage 2 06:52.520
LW4x ESP H2 Heat 4 06:46.200

2001 World Rowing Cup II - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
LW2x ESP FB Final 4 07:53.460
LW2x ESP R Repechage 3 07:47.430
LW2x ESP SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:21.920
LW2x ESP H3 Heat 4 07:15.450

2001 World Rowing U - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
BLW2x ESP H2 Heat 3 07:34.470
BLW2x ESP FA Final 4 07:25.620
BLW2x ESP R2 Repechage 2 07:23.900

2000 World Rowing Championships - Zagreb, CRO

Class Race Final Time
LW2- ESP F Final 6 08:03.860
LW2- ESP R Repechage 4 07:54.900
LW2- ESP H1 Heat 3 08:01.350

1998 World Rowing Junior Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
JW4x ESP FB Final 4 06:59.620

1997 World Rowing Junior Championships - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
JW4x ESP FA Final 6 07:31.590
Lourdes GUILLEN CRUZ

Lourdes GUILLEN CRUZ

Spain ESP

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    20 Jun 1980
  • Height
    165 cm
  • Weight
    58 kg
  • Place of residence
    Sevilla , Spain
  • Clubs
    Labradores RC Sevilla