Skip over navigation

All results

2019 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W4- ITA FB Final 6 07:06.510
W4- ITA SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 06:39.720
W4- ITA R1 Repechage 3 06:37.200
W4- ITA H2 Heat 4 06:49.850

2019 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2- ITA FB Final 4 07:55.710
W2- ITA SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:50.360
W2- ITA H2 Heat 1 07:07.100

2019 European Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4- ITA FB Final 3 06:46.290
W4- ITA R1 Repechage 5 06:40.740
W4- ITA H2 Heat 4 06:41.410

2018 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W2- ITA FA Final 4 07:06.910
W2- ITA SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 07:14.990
W2- ITA H2 Heat 3 07:11.850

2018 European Rowing Championships - Glasgow, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W2- ITA FA Final 3 07:17.860
W2- ITA H2 Heat 1 07:23.740

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W2- ITA FA Final 2 07:15.300
W2- ITA SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 07:13.190
W2- ITA H1 Heat 2 07:12.510

2016 Olympic Games Regatta - Rio de Janeiro, BRA

Class Race Final Time
W2- ITA FB Final 5 07:24.510
W2- ITA SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 07:45.440
W2- ITA R1 Repechage 2 07:58.890
W2- ITA H3 Heat 4 07:13.060

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- ITA FA Final 3 07:11.470
W2- ITA R2 Repechage 1 07:25.220
W2- ITA H2 Heat 2 07:11.040

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W2- ITA FA Final 2 07:35.050
W2- ITA SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:10.010
W2- ITA H3 Heat 1 07:14.980

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W2- ITA FC Final 2 07:17.310
W2- ITA SC/D 1 Semifinal 1 07:23.430
W2- ITA R3 Repechage 3 07:15.070
W2- ITA H1 Heat 4 07:20.500

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- ITA FB Final 5 07:27.060
W2- ITA SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 08:00.180
W2- ITA R2 Repechage 3 07:12.210
W2- ITA H1 Heat 5 07:25.350

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W2- ITA FB Final 6 07:17.770
W2- ITA SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:16.260
W2- ITA H1 Heat 3 07:22.830

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W4x ITA FB Final 6 06:32.590
W4x ITA SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 06:37.540
W4x ITA R1 Repechage 2 06:49.700
W4x ITA H1 Heat 4 06:17.770

2014 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x ITA FB Final 4 06:53.770
W4x ITA R1 Repechage 5 06:38.400
W4x ITA H1 Heat 4 06:46.920

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W4x ITA FB Final 1 06:27.160
W4x ITA R1 Repechage 3 06:29.490
W4x ITA H2 Heat 3 06:33.360

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
W2x ITA FB Final 5 07:09.040
W2x ITA SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:39.500
W2x ITA H3 Heat 3 07:09.150

2013 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
BW4x ITA FA Final 4 06:39.030
BW4x ITA H2 Heat 2 06:36.120

2013 European Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W1x ITA FB Final 5 09:00.530
W1x ITA SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 09:04.210
W1x ITA R Repechage 3 07:36.500
W1x ITA H3 Heat 4 08:12.500

2012 European Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ ITA FA Final 2 06:17.660
W8+ ITA X Exhibition 4 06:13.230

2012 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
BW4x ITA FA Final 5 07:10.910
BW4x ITA R1 Repechage 2 06:25.710
BW4x ITA H2 Heat 3 06:41.140

2012 World Rowing Cup III - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x ITA FB Final 5 07:36.770
W2x ITA R2 Repechage 4 07:30.210
W2x ITA H2 Heat 6 07:25.920

2012 FISA Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x ITA F Final 4 06:44.060
W4x ITA X Exhibition 4 06:37.760

2011 European Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W4x ITA F Final 4 06:48.560
W4x ITA X Exhibition 5 07:05.230

2011 World Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W4- ITA F Final 5 06:46.570
W4- ITA X Exhibition 3 07:18.240

2011 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BW4x ITA FA Final 2 06:26.710
BW4x ITA H2 Heat 1 06:58.590

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x ITA FB Final 3 06:38.500
W4x ITA R1 Repechage 4 06:40.450
W4x ITA H1 Heat 6 06:38.290

2011 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x ITA FC Final 2 07:36.250
W2x ITA R Repechage 4 07:14.350
W2x ITA H1 Heat 5 07:26.160
Alessandra PATELLI

Alessandra PATELLI

Italy ITA

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    17 Nov 1991
  • Height
    178 cm
  • Weight
    66 kg
  • Place of residence
    Conegliano , Italy
  • Hobbies
    Travelling
  • Started Rowing in
    2009