Skip over navigation

All results

2018 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2- CHN FE Final 1 06:46.120
M2- CHN H2 Heat 5 06:47.530

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M2- CHN FD Final 2 06:45.410
M2- CHN R2 Repechage 4 06:46.590
M2- CHN H3 Heat 3 06:43.750

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M2- CHN FD Final 3 06:46.070
M2- CHN R2 Repechage 4 07:04.240
M2- CHN H4 Heat 5 06:57.280

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CHN FA Final 4 06:04.620
LM4- CHN X Exhibition 4 06:10.950
LM4- CHN R1 RoundOf16 0 00:00.000

2016 Olympic Games Regatta - Rio de Janeiro, BRA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CHN FB Final 2 06:32.780
LM4- CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:27.270
LM4- CHN H1 Heat 2 06:03.430

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CHN FB Final 1 06:02.280
LM4- CHN R1 Repechage 3 06:01.910
LM4- CHN H2 Heat 3 05:59.360

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CHN FA Final 2 06:22.330
LM4- CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 05:56.100
LM4- CHN H1 Heat 1 06:02.540

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CHN FB Final 2 05:55.620
LM4- CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 05:58.880
LM4- CHN R2 Repechage 1 06:05.470
LM4- CHN H2 Heat 2 06:01.230

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CHN FA Final 5 06:02.900
LM4- CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 05:51.770
LM4- CHN H2 Heat 2 05:57.110

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CHN FA Final 2 05:54.290
LM4- CHN H1 Heat 1 06:08.500

Bled International Regatta - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CHN FA Final 6 00:00.000
LM4- CHN H1 Heat 1 05:58.550

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
LM1x CHN FB Final 1 06:49.920
LM1x CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 07:04.990
LM1x CHN Q2 Quarterfinal 1 07:20.630
LM1x CHN H2 Heat 4 07:03.130

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
LM2- CHN FB Final 2 06:47.140
LM2- CHN R1 Repechage 3 06:42.760
LM2- CHN H1 Heat 4 06:53.060
LM2- CHN X Exhibition 3 06:44.080

2012 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
LM8+ CHN FA Final 3 05:47.850
LM8+ CHN R Repechage 1 06:00.410
LM8+ CHN H1 Heat 3 05:58.540

2010 World Rowing Championships - Karapiro, NZL

Class Race Final Time
LM8+ CHN F Final 4 05:55.370
LM8+ CHN X Exhibition 3 06:02.040

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CHN FD Final 1 06:08.910
LM4- CHN Q4 Quarterfinal 6 06:19.120
LM4- CHN H4 Heat 3 06:13.690

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M2- CHN FC Final 2 07:25.660
M2- CHN R Repechage 4 06:51.510
M2- CHN H2 Heat 4 06:58.770

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
M4- CHN FB Final 4 06:10.520
M4- CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:43.400
M4- CHN H2 Heat 3 06:18.710
Jingbin ZHAO

Jingbin ZHAO

People's Republic of China CHN

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    18 Apr 1990