Skip over navigation

All results

2018 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x GER FA Final 5 06:34.930
W4x GER R1 Repechage 3 06:16.140
W4x GER H1 Heat 4 06:25.290

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W2x GER FA Final 6 07:06.330
W2x GER R2 Repechage 1 06:54.710
W2x GER H1 Heat 3 07:00.130

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
W4x GER FA Final 4 06:21.560
W4x GER R1 Repechage 2 06:21.640
W4x GER H1 Heat 4 06:33.680

2017 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W4x GER FA Final 4 06:18.640
W4x GER X Exhibition 3 06:21.250

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
W4x GER FA Final 1 06:24.080
W4x GER R1 Repechage 1 06:34.510
W4x GER H1 Heat 3 06:31.380

2016 World Rowing Championships - Rotterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W4- GER FA Final 3 07:26.150
W4- GER R1 Repechage 1 06:41.850
W4- GER H2 Heat 2 06:42.030

2016 World Rowing Cup III - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W4- GER FA Final 1 06:41.220
W4- GER X Exhibition 0 00:00.000

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GER FA Final 5 06:15.450
W8+ GER X Exhibition 4 06:14.420

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GER FA Final 5 07:02.660

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GER FA Final 4 06:33.760
W8+ GER X Exhibition 4 06:12.450

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GER FB Final 4 06:10.120
W8+ GER R1 Repechage 6 06:20.320
W8+ GER H1 Heat 5 06:12.760

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GER R1 Repechage 5 06:25.600
W8+ GER H2 Heat 3 06:12.800

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GER FA Final 4 06:15.520
W8+ GER R1 Repechage 3 06:07.920
W8+ GER H2 Heat 3 06:19.670

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GER FB Final 1 06:04.650
W8+ GER R1 Repechage 3 06:16.340
W8+ GER H1 Heat 4 06:30.310

2014 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GER FA Final 4 06:18.320
W8+ GER X Exhibition 4 06:18.290

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GER FA Final 5 06:17.300
W8+ GER X Exhibition 4 06:15.900

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GER FA Final 3 06:19.970
W8+ GER H1 Heat 2 06:09.210

2013 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
BW8+ GER F Final 3 06:21.610
BW8+ GER R Repechage 1 06:29.830
BW8+ GER H2 Heat 2 06:21.100

2012 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
BW4- GER FB Final 1 07:33.550
BW4- GER R Repechage 3 06:48.580
BW4- GER H1 Heat 4 07:03.670
Charlotte REINHARDT

Charlotte REINHARDT

Germany GER

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    25 Nov 1993