Skip over navigation

All results

2019 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M2- BLR R4 Repechage 0 00:00.000
M2- BLR H4 Heat 6 07:08.600

2018 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FB Final 2 05:52.240
M4- BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:15.850
M4- BLR R1 Repechage 1 05:50.900
M4- BLR H2 Heat 3 05:55.920

2018 European Rowing Championships - Glasgow, GBR

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FB Final 3 06:09.150
M4- BLR R1 Repechage 3 06:00.400
M4- BLR H1 Heat 5 06:22.490

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FB Final 1 05:59.920
M4- BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 05:58.720
M4- BLR H2 Heat 2 06:00.710

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FA Final 3 05:52.420
M4- BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 05:55.080
M4- BLR H1 Heat 2 06:16.260

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FB Final 3 05:37.130
M8+ BLR R1 Repechage 4 05:53.390
M8+ BLR H2 Heat 4 05:59.560

2017 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M2- BLR FA Final 6 07:14.810
M2- BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 06:42.110
M2- BLR H1 Heat 3 06:54.850

2016 Olympic Games Regatta - Rio de Janeiro, BRA

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FB Final 3 06:00.570
M4- BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 06:22.460
M4- BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:36.500
M4- BLR H2 Heat 4 06:02.930

2016 World Rowing Cup III - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FA Final 5 05:57.150
M4- BLR R1 Repechage 2 05:53.280
M4- BLR H2 Heat 2 06:04.520

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FB Final 4 06:08.100
M4- BLR R1 Repechage 5 06:10.370
M4- BLR H1 Heat 4 06:12.450

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FA Final 2 06:20.910
M4- BLR R1 Repechage 1 06:30.830
M4- BLR H2 Heat 4 06:21.650

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FB Final 2 05:54.140
M4- BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 06:02.890
M4- BLR R2 Repechage 2 05:57.040
M4- BLR H2 Heat 3 05:59.750

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FB Final 6 06:03.950
M4- BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:29.140
M4- BLR H2 Heat 2 05:56.020

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FB Final 4 05:55.870
M4- BLR R2 Repechage 3 05:55.960
M4- BLR H2 Heat 2 05:53.150

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FA Final 3 05:57.670
M4- BLR R1 Repechage 1 05:51.580
M4- BLR H1 Heat 2 06:02.330

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
M4- BLR FA Final 1 06:04.900
M4- BLR H1 Heat 1 06:03.590

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FB Final 5 05:32.710
M8+ BLR R2 Repechage 3 05:48.970
M8+ BLR H1 Heat 5 05:50.070

2014 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FB Final 2 05:47.100
M8+ BLR R1 Repechage 4 05:37.420
M8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 05:50.210

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FA Final 3 05:44.030
M8+ BLR H1 Heat 1 05:34.510
M8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 05:53.540

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M8+ BLR FA Final 6 05:46.250
M8+ BLR R2 Repechage 2 05:37.050
M8+ BLR H2 Heat 2 05:30.990

2013 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
BM8+ BLR FB Final 2 05:53.920
BM8+ BLR R2 Repechage 3 05:49.700
BM8+ BLR H2 Heat 6 05:52.360

2012 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
BM2- BLR FB Final 1 06:57.940
BM2- BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 07:20.630
BM2- BLR H3 Heat 1 06:59.950

2012 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M2- BLR FC Final 3 06:39.020
M2- BLR R3 Repechage 4 06:44.050
M2- BLR H2 Heat 6 00:00.000

2011 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BM2- BLR FC Final 1 06:36.750
BM2- BLR SC/D 1 Semifinal 1 06:46.880
BM2- BLR R1 Repechage 3 06:52.530
BM2- BLR H1 Heat 6 07:23.210

2010 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
BM2- BLR FB Final 2 07:09.800
BM2- BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:48.860
BM2- BLR R Repechage 1 06:55.870
BM2- BLR H2 Heat 4 06:59.790

2009 World Rowing Junior Championships - Brive-la Gaillarde, FRA

Class Race Final Time
JM2- BLR FB Final 3 06:53.730
JM2- BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:54.830
JM2- BLR Q4 Quarterfinal 2 06:57.830
JM2- BLR H2 Heat 2 06:55.990
Ihar PASHEVICH

Ihar PASHEVICH

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    8 Dec 1991
  • Height
    194 cm
  • Weight
    87 kg