Skip over navigation

All results

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE R2 Repechage 4 07:33.550
W2- CZE H2 Heat 6 07:35.040

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE FB Final 3 07:35.970
W2- CZE R2 Repechage 4 08:28.500
W2- CZE H2 Heat 6 07:50.230

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE FC Final 4 07:24.530
W2- CZE SC/D 1 Semifinal 2 07:27.990
W2- CZE R1 Repechage 3 07:23.150
W2- CZE H3 Heat 4 07:27.110

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE FC Final 2 07:25.540
W2- CZE R1 Repechage 6 07:20.190
W2- CZE H1 Heat 6 07:28.340

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE FB Final 1 07:16.560
W2- CZE SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 07:14.970
W2- CZE H2 Heat 2 07:17.540

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE FB Final 1 07:34.010
W2- CZE SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 07:42.820
W2- CZE H3 Heat 2 07:36.590

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE FB Final 6 07:19.720
W2- CZE SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:45.680
W2- CZE H3 Heat 3 07:21.090

2014 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE FB Final 3 07:45.450
W2- CZE R2 Repechage 4 07:32.560
W2- CZE H2 Heat 6 07:46.630

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE FB Final 2 07:22.790
W2- CZE R2 Repechage 3 07:24.990
W2- CZE H1 Heat 3 07:30.140

2013 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
BW2- CZE FA Final 6 07:46.110
BW2- CZE R1 Repechage 2 07:19.010
BW2- CZE H1 Heat 6 07:49.970

2013 European Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE FA Final 6 08:19.280
W2- CZE R Repechage 4 08:29.170
W2- CZE H1 Heat 3 07:42.790

2012 European Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE FB Final 1 07:44.740
W2- CZE R Repechage 5 07:39.920
W2- CZE H1 Heat 4 07:32.190

2012 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
BW2- CZE FA Final 4 08:33.120
BW2- CZE R Repechage 1 07:33.330
BW2- CZE H2 Heat 3 07:40.940

2011 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BW2- CZE FB Final 6 07:42.810
BW2- CZE SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:46.230
BW2- CZE H2 Heat 3 07:38.430

2011 World Rowing Cup II - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2- CZE FB Final 3 07:38.790
W2- CZE R Repechage 4 07:37.430
W2- CZE H2 Heat 4 07:32.930

2009 World Rowing Junior Championships - Brive-la Gaillarde, FRA

Class Race Final Time
JW2- CZE FB Final 3 07:42.930
JW2- CZE SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 07:38.410
JW2- CZE R1 Repechage 3 08:07.240
JW2- CZE H3 Heat 4 07:42.120
Martina STILLEROVA

Martina STILLEROVA

Czech Republic CZE

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    17 Jun 1991
  • Height
    180 cm
  • Weight
    70 kg
  • Place of residence
    Prague , Czech Republic
  • Started Rowing in
    2000