Skip over navigation

All results

2018 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
LM4x CZE FA Final 6 05:59.770
LM4x CZE R2 Repechage 2 05:54.290
LM4x CZE H2 Heat 2 05:53.390

2018 European Rowing Championships - Glasgow, GBR

Class Race Final Time
LM4x CZE FA Final 2 06:09.130
LM4x CZE X1 Preleminary 3 06:07.900

2018 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4x CZE FA Final 4 05:59.310
LM4x CZE R1 Repechage 2 06:00.010
LM4x CZE H1 Heat 2 06:01.560

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M4x CZE FB Final 2 05:52.540
LM4x CZE FA Final 1 06:06.070
M4x CZE R1 Repechage 4 06:28.110
LM4x CZE X1 Preleminary 0 00:00.000
M4x CZE H1 Heat 4 06:15.350

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
LM4x CZE FB Final 3 06:07.370
LM4x CZE SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 06:04.180
LM4x CZE R2 Repechage 1 06:01.440
LM4x CZE H2 Heat 4 06:08.690

2017 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4x CZE FA Final 3 05:53.690
LM4x CZE H1 Heat 1 06:02.590

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CZE FA Final 3 06:14.740
LM4- CZE X Exhibition 3 06:28.510

2017 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M4- CZE FB Final 4 06:11.700
M4- CZE R1 Repechage 4 06:12.010
M4- CZE H2 Heat 3 06:15.780

2016 World Rowing Championships - Rotterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
LM1x CZE FC Final 3 08:03.250
LM1x CZE SC/D 1 Semifinal 2 07:42.230
LM1x CZE Q1 Quarterfinal 4 07:06.300
LM1x CZE H5 Heat 4 07:29.250

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
LM1x CZE FB Final 5 07:37.100
LM1x CZE SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 08:13.590
LM1x CZE R1 Repechage 2 07:41.390
LM1x CZE H3 Heat 4 07:48.630

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LM2- CZE FB Final 2 06:47.020
LM2- CZE R1 Repechage 4 06:50.600
LM2- CZE H1 Heat 4 07:01.470

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LM2- CZE FA Final 5 00:00.000
LM2- CZE X Exhibition 3 07:03.780

Bled International Regatta - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LM2- CZE FA Final 4 06:42.250

2014 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CZE FB Final 5 06:14.350
LM4- CZE SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 06:13.590
LM4- CZE R1 Repechage 3 06:14.180
LM4- CZE H2 Heat 4 06:24.610

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
LM4- CZE FB Final 1 06:02.200
LM4- CZE R1 Repechage 3 06:07.010
LM4- CZE H1 Heat 4 06:04.550

2012 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
LM4x CZE FC Final 3 00:00.000
LM4x CZE R Repechage 5 06:17.310
LM4x CZE H2 Heat 4 06:09.130

2012 FISA Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM2x CZE SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 06:53.740
LM2x CZE R Repechage 3 06:51.300
LM2x CZE H3 Heat 4 06:49.210

2012 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
LM2x CZE FD Final 1 06:30.090
LM2x CZE R4 Repechage 4 06:36.320
LM2x CZE H2 Heat 5 06:42.910

2011 European Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
LM2x CZE FB Final 6 06:53.730
LM2x CZE R2 Repechage 5 06:54.550
LM2x CZE H1 Heat 5 06:42.200

2011 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BLM2x CZE FB Final 3 06:29.030
BLM2x CZE SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:39.430
BLM2x CZE R3 Repechage 2 06:42.990
BLM2x CZE H4 Heat 3 06:59.390

2010 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
BLM4x CZE FC Final 1 06:13.310
BLM4x CZE R Repechage 5 06:14.470
BLM4x CZE H2 Heat 4 06:10.950

2009 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
BLM4x CZE FB Final 5 06:12.400
BLM4x CZE SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:02.600
BLM4x CZE R Repechage 1 06:05.490
BLM4x CZE H1 Heat 4 06:25.740
Milan VIKTORA

Milan VIKTORA

Czech Republic CZE

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    29 Aug 1990
  • Height
    183 cm
  • Weight
    72 kg
  • Started Rowing in
    2006