Skip over navigation

All results

2019 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FB Final 3 07:21.360
W2- CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:05.780
W2- CHN Q4 Quarterfinal 3 07:14.490
W2- CHN H5 Heat 3 07:24.680

2019 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FA Final 6 07:55.500
W2- CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:36.430
W2- CHN H3 Heat 1 07:05.740

2019 World Rowing Cup I - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FA Final 4 07:23.680
W2- CHN H1 Heat 1 07:07.790

2018 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FA Final 5 07:11.310
W2- CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:14.480
W2- CHN H2 Heat 2 07:09.730

2018 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FA Final 5 07:26.200
W2- CHN R2 Repechage 2 07:19.860
W2- CHN H1 Heat 3 07:21.640

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 6 06:25.640
W4- CHN FB Final 3 06:47.000
W4- CHN R2 Repechage 3 06:38.930
W8+ CHN X1 Preleminary 0 00:00.000
W4- CHN H2 Heat 4 06:39.090

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 3 06:14.790
W8+ CHN X1 Preleminary 2 06:20.860

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
W4- CHN FA Final 6 06:44.760
W4- CHN R2 Repechage 1 06:41.430
W4- CHN H2 Heat 2 06:39.720

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 4 06:07.890
W8+ CHN X Exhibition 5 06:14.740

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FB Final 3 06:08.270
W8+ CHN R1 Repechage 4 06:17.030
W8+ CHN H2 Heat 5 06:11.340

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 4 06:13.070
W8+ CHN R1 Repechage 3 06:01.720
W8+ CHN H2 Heat 2 06:05.000

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FB Final 4 07:38.500
W2- CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 07:53.080
W2- CHN H3 Heat 4 07:42.290

Bled International Regatta - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FB Final 4 07:33.700
W2- CHN H2 Heat 5 07:46.230

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 3 06:00.520
W8+ CHN R2 Repechage 1 06:07.030
W8+ CHN H1 Heat 3 06:29.920

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W4- CHN FA Final 3 06:40.290
W4- CHN X Exhibition 4 06:50.080

2009 World Rowing Junior Championships - Brive-la Gaillarde, FRA

Class Race Final Time
JW4- CHN FA Final 3 06:53.140
JW4- CHN R Repechage 1 07:13.710
JW4- CHN H1 Heat 2 07:06.570
Rui JU

Rui JU

People's Republic of China CHN

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    4 Feb 1993