Skip over navigation

All results

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 4 06:07.890
W8+ CHN X Exhibition 5 06:14.740

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FB Final 3 06:08.270
W8+ CHN R1 Repechage 4 06:17.030
W8+ CHN H2 Heat 5 06:11.340

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 4 06:13.070
W8+ CHN R1 Repechage 3 06:01.720
W8+ CHN H2 Heat 2 06:05.000

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FA Final 5 07:29.050
W2- CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 07:39.440
W2- CHN H2 Heat 3 07:42.950

Bled International Regatta - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FA Final 3 07:11.490
W2- CHN H2 Heat 2 07:28.900

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 3 06:00.520
W4- CHN FA Final 3 06:23.310
W8+ CHN R2 Repechage 1 06:07.030
W8+ CHN H1 Heat 3 06:29.920
W4- CHN H2 Heat 2 06:46.760

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 4 06:11.510
W4- CHN FA Final 1 06:36.350
W4- CHN X Exhibition 2 06:43.920
W8+ CHN X Exhibition 2 06:06.820

2011 World Rowing Cup II - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 2 06:24.410
W8+ CHN X Exhibition 2 06:19.850

2011 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 5 06:18.800
W8+ CHN X Exhibition 3 06:25.000

2010 World Rowing Championships - Karapiro, NZL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 6 06:31.860
W8+ CHN R Repechage 2 06:26.460
W8+ CHN H1 Heat 4 06:12.830

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 5 06:23.420
W8+ CHN R Repechage 2 06:17.420
W8+ CHN H2 Heat 3 06:17.300

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FB Final 2 07:28.090
W2- CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 07:50.390
W2- CHN R2 Repechage 2 07:20.510
W2- CHN H1 Heat 5 07:25.690

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 3 06:20.650
W8+ CHN X Exhibition 2 06:16.210

2009 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ CHN FA Final 5 06:20.550
W4- CHN FA Final 2 06:47.240
W8+ CHN X Exhibition 4 06:29.020
W4- CHN X Exhibition 2 07:19.410

2009 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2- CHN FB Final 1 07:48.740
W2- CHN R1 Repechage 5 07:40.090
W2- CHN H1 Heat 6 07:31.410
Huan ZHANG

Huan ZHANG

People's Republic of China CHN

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    9 Apr 1989