Skip over navigation

All results

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB R1 Repechage 5 06:10.520
M4- SRB H2 Heat 3 06:19.650

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FC Final 2 05:56.370
M4- SRB SC/D 2 Semifinal 1 06:06.320
M4- SRB R2 Repechage 3 06:00.710
M4- SRB H4 Heat 5 06:30.170

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FA Final 6 06:06.500
M4- SRB SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 06:22.500
M4- SRB H3 Heat 3 05:57.980

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FB Final 2 06:00.350
M4- SRB R2 Repechage 5 06:05.370
M4- SRB H2 Heat 6 06:07.630

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FA Final 3 06:07.630
M4- SRB H2 Heat 1 06:07.620

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FB Final 3 05:48.060
M4- SRB SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 05:56.470
M4- SRB R1 Repechage 2 06:10.890
M4- SRB H1 Heat 3 05:47.980

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
M2x SRB FD Final 2 06:30.830
M2x SRB R3 Repechage 5 06:49.570
M2x SRB H2 Heat 6 06:24.380

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FB Final 5 06:22.340
M4- SRB SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 05:57.560
M4- SRB R1 Repechage 2 06:01.710
M4- SRB H3 Heat 3 06:10.340

2013 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
BM2- SRB FA Final 3 06:37.040
BM2- SRB SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:49.470
BM2- SRB H1 Heat 1 06:42.490

2013 European Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FB Final 1 06:27.760
M4- SRB R1 Repechage 3 06:44.800
M4- SRB H1 Heat 2 05:58.930

2012 European Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FA Final 3 05:58.720
M4- SRB H2 Heat 1 06:02.000

2012 Olympic Games - London, GBR

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FB Final 4 06:11.940
M4- SRB SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 06:07.410
M4- SRB R Repechage 1 06:01.970
M4- SRB H1 Heat 5 05:53.350

2012 World Rowing Cup III - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FA Final 4 06:16.570
M4- SRB SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 06:07.710
M4- SRB H1 Heat 2 06:10.900

2012 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FB Final 6 06:02.260
M4- SRB SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:00.690
M4- SRB R2 Repechage 3 06:01.580
M4- SRB H2 Heat 4 06:00.810

2011 European Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FA Final 6 06:15.170
M4- SRB H1 Heat 2 06:02.740

2011 World Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FB Final 5 06:00.180
M4- SRB SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:24.720
M4- SRB R3 Repechage 2 06:01.100
M4- SRB H1 Heat 3 05:55.330

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FA Final 5 06:03.320
M4- SRB SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 05:58.900
M4- SRB R1 Repechage 1 06:08.490
M4- SRB H2 Heat 4 06:01.370

2011 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FB Final 1 05:59.660
M4- SRB SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 05:59.810
M4- SRB R1 Repechage 1 06:03.130
M4- SRB H3 Heat 3 06:09.030

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FA Final 6 05:58.970
M4- SRB R1 Repechage 1 06:03.190
M4- SRB H1 Heat 2 06:04.440

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FB Final 4 05:58.280
M4- SRB SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 05:57.840
M4- SRB H2 Heat 1 06:00.460

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FB Final 3 06:11.480
M4- SRB SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:14.220
M4- SRB H3 Heat 2 05:54.440

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
M4- SRB FA Final 2 06:08.180
M4- SRB SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:31.650
M4- SRB H1 Heat 1 06:10.040

2009 World Rowing Junior Championships - Brive-la Gaillarde, FRA

Class Race Final Time
JM2x SRB FA Final 5 06:31.620
JM2x SRB SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:25.920
JM2x SRB Q3 Quarterfinal 3 06:43.130
JM2x SRB H3 Heat 1 06:38.660

2008 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
JM4+ SRB FA Final 4 06:28.650
JM4+ SRB H2 Heat 1 06:27.300
Radoje DERIC

Radoje DERIC

Serbia SRB

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    28 Dec 1991
  • Height
    196 cm
  • Weight
    83 kg
  • Place of residence
    Belgrade , Serbia
  • Started Rowing in
    2006
  • Clubs
    Partizan VK