Skip over navigation

All results

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- RUS FA Final 5 07:14.250
W2- RUS R1 Repechage 2 07:29.220
W2- RUS H1 Heat 2 07:17.550

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2- RUS FA Final 4 07:48.780
W2- RUS R1 Repechage 2 08:18.810
W2- RUS H2 Heat 3 07:45.660

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W2- RUS FA Final 5 07:47.420
W2- RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:10.400
W2- RUS H1 Heat 2 07:24.460

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FC Final 3 07:10.430
W2x RUS SC/D 2 Semifinal 3 07:00.020
W2x RUS R2 Repechage 3 07:05.340
W2x RUS H2 Heat 6 07:08.180

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS R1 Repechage 5 06:28.280
W4x RUS H2 Heat 3 06:25.570

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FB Final 3 06:56.490
W2x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:56.820
W2x RUS R2 Repechage 2 07:27.400
W2x RUS H3 Heat 3 07:16.260

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FA Final 0 00:00.000
W2x RUS R1 Repechage 2 06:57.250
W2x RUS H1 Heat 3 07:02.770

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FB Final 2 07:01.070
W2x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 07:28.160
W2x RUS R Repechage 1 07:09.810
W2x RUS H1 Heat 5 07:09.730

2013 European Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FB Final 2 07:43.360
W2x RUS R1 Repechage 4 08:08.710
W2x RUS H2 Heat 4 07:14.740

2012 European Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 4 06:32.420
W4x RUS H1 Heat 2 06:29.540

2012 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
BW2x RUS FA Final 6 07:30.340
BW2x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:48.570
BW2x RUS H2 Heat 2 07:29.100

2012 FISA Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS F Final 5 06:46.750
W4x RUS X Exhibition 5 06:39.080

2012 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FB Final 2 06:36.150
W4x RUS R Repechage 5 06:29.350
W4x RUS H1 Heat 4 06:33.970

2011 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BW2x RUS FB Final 1 07:05.450
BW2x RUS R Repechage 3 07:15.550
BW2x RUS H1 Heat 4 07:50.010

2010 World Rowing Championships - Karapiro, NZL

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FB Final 4 07:01.090
W4x RUS R1 Repechage 5 07:05.470
W4x RUS H1 Heat 6 06:43.470

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 6 06:41.020
W4x RUS R Repechage 4 06:50.580
W4x RUS H1 Heat 4 06:42.040

2010 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
BW4x RUS FA Final 2 06:35.530
BW4x RUS H2 Heat 1 06:34.170

2009 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
BW2x RUS FB Final 2 07:18.060
BW2x RUS R Repechage 3 07:08.090
BW2x RUS H2 Heat 4 07:20.060

2008 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
JW4x RUS FB Final 4 06:57.170
JW4x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 07:01.630
JW4x RUS R Repechage 2 06:53.630
JW4x RUS H2 Heat 4 06:54.630
Maria KRASILNIKOVA

Maria KRASILNIKOVA

Russian Federation RUS

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    8 Oct 1990
  • Height
    179 cm
  • Weight
    68 kg
  • Place of residence
    St Petersburg , Russia
  • Hobbies
    Drawing, Rowing, Dogs
  • Started Rowing in
    2005