Skip over navigation

All results

2018 World Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 2 06:22.330
W4x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:34.620
W4x BLR H2 Heat 3 06:26.050

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 2 06:30.400
W4x BLR R2 Repechage 3 06:22.440
W4x BLR H1 Heat 5 06:34.600

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 5 06:53.590
W2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 07:18.730
W2x BLR H2 Heat 2 07:18.760

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 6 06:33.560
W4x BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:36.520
W4x BLR H1 Heat 4 06:35.460

2017 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W1x BLR FB Final 1 07:49.290
W1x BLR R1 Repechage 4 07:48.260
W1x BLR H2 Heat 4 07:59.960

2016 Olympic Games Regatta - Rio de Janeiro, BRA

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 2 07:40.480
W2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:57.640
W2x BLR H2 Heat 3 07:27.220

2016 World Rowing Cup III - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 4 06:53.680
W2x BLR R2 Repechage 1 06:49.320
W2x BLR H1 Heat 3 07:03.460

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 1 07:02.760
W2x BLR R1 Repechage 3 07:04.150
W2x BLR H2 Heat 3 06:54.260

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 1 08:25.910
W2x BLR R1 Repechage 2 07:52.780
W2x BLR H1 Heat 4 07:27.160

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W1x BLR FA Final 5 07:56.220
W1x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 07:27.860
W1x BLR R1 Repechage 2 07:38.980
W1x BLR H2 Heat 4 07:42.390

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W1x BLR FB Final 4 07:27.860
W1x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 07:29.440
W1x BLR Q4 Quarterfinal 1 07:34.380
W1x BLR H6 Heat 2 07:31.650

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x BLR FA Final 4 07:35.150
W1x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 08:02.190
W1x BLR R2 Repechage 2 07:30.390
W1x BLR H3 Heat 2 07:32.440

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W1x BLR FA Final 5 07:31.240
W1x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:27.010
W1x BLR R2 Repechage 1 07:28.290
W1x BLR H2 Heat 2 07:33.270

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W1x BLR FA Final 3 07:33.160
W1x BLR R2 Repechage 1 07:32.810
W1x BLR H2 Heat 2 07:40.390

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W1x BLR FA Final 3 07:42.370
W1x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 07:37.010
W1x BLR H3 Heat 1 07:48.160

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 4 06:17.080
W4x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:25.810
W4x BLR H3 Heat 3 06:20.030

2014 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 2 07:09.370
W2x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:59.300
W2x BLR R1 Repechage 1 07:13.030
W2x BLR H3 Heat 3 07:07.320

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 1 06:14.640
W4x BLR H2 Heat 1 06:17.590

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 4 07:01.830
W4x BLR R1 Repechage 4 06:35.460
W4x BLR H2 Heat 5 06:37.440

2013 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 5 06:33.070
W4x BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:24.110
W4x BLR H1 Heat 4 06:28.690

2013 European Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 4 06:58.700
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:18.900

2012 European Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 4 06:18.550
W2x BLR FA Final 1 06:58.940
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:12.400
W2x BLR H2 Heat 1 07:04.730

2012 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
BW2x BLR FA Final 3 07:21.280
BW2x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 07:43.120
BW2x BLR H1 Heat 1 07:21.890

2012 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR R Repechage 5 06:14.060
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 06:07.440

2012 FISA Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 3 06:16.110
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:15.580

2011 European Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 2 06:20.520
W2x BLR FA Final 6 07:20.730
W2x BLR R Repechage 2 07:13.260
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 5 06:42.420
W2x BLR H2 Heat 3 07:15.450

2011 World Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FC Final 5 07:09.030
W2x BLR SC/D 1 Semifinal 2 07:11.520
W2x BLR R2 Repechage 4 07:06.690
W2x BLR H1 Heat 4 07:14.460

2011 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BW2x BLR FA Final 6 07:12.110
BW2x BLR H2 Heat 2 07:41.640

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 1 07:03.190
W2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 07:07.730
W2x BLR R2 Repechage 1 07:13.490
W2x BLR H3 Heat 3 07:08.880

2011 World Rowing Cup II - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 3 07:05.050
W2x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 07:02.930
W2x BLR H3 Heat 1 07:01.810

2011 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 3 07:05.350
W2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 07:05.300
W2x BLR H2 Heat 1 07:11.230

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 4 06:55.480
W2x BLR R1 Repechage 1 07:17.460
W2x BLR H2 Heat 3 07:14.200

2010 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
BW1x BLR FA Final 6 08:03.160
BW2x BLR FA Final 2 07:08.280
BW1x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:44.700
BW2x BLR H1 Heat 1 07:08.040
BW1x BLR H2 Heat 2 07:48.750

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 4 06:34.270
W4x BLR R Repechage 6 06:34.840
W4x BLR H1 Heat 5 06:39.020

2009 European Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 5 07:18.070
W2x BLR H1 Heat 2 07:12.240

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 2 06:37.270
W4x BLR R Repechage 6 06:40.540
W4x BLR H1 Heat 4 07:19.470

2009 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
BW4x BLR FA Final 5 06:50.780
BW2x BLR FA Final 1 07:03.850
BW4x BLR H1 Heat 2 06:42.180
BW2x BLR H1 Heat 1 07:11.540

2009 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 4 06:37.600
W4x BLR X Exhibition 3 06:50.290

2008 European Championships - Athens, GRE

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 3 06:22.790
W2- BLR FA Final 3 07:21.350
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:18.650
W2- BLR X Exhibition 4 07:31.120

2008 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
JW2- BLR FA Final 3 07:43.970
JW2- BLR R2 Repechage 1 07:39.980
JW2- BLR H1 Heat 3 07:41.440
Tatsiana KUKHTA

Tatsiana KUKHTA

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    13 Jun 1990
  • Height
    185 cm
  • Weight
    80 kg
  • Place of residence
    Minsk , Belarus
  • Started Rowing in
    2007