Skip over navigation

All results

2018 European Rowing Championships - Glasgow, GBR

Class Race Final Time
M1x RUS FA Final 6 07:00.500
M1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 06:57.960
M1x RUS H3 Heat 2 06:56.420

2018 World Rowing Cup II - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M1x RUS FB Final 2 06:54.170
M1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:56.260
M1x RUS Q2 Quarterfinal 3 06:56.050
M1x RUS H1 Heat 3 07:02.970

2018 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M1x RUS FB Final 2 06:50.780
M1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 06:56.620
M1x RUS Q1 Quarterfinal 1 07:07.670
M1x RUS H1 Heat 1 07:12.410

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
M1x RUS FB Final 4 07:03.640
M1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:09.810
M1x RUS Q4 Quarterfinal 1 06:47.150
M1x RUS H3 Heat 2 07:11.160

2017 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M1x RUS FB Final 1 07:05.220
M1x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 07:11.080
M1x RUS Q3 Quarterfinal 3 07:19.210
M1x RUS H2 Heat 2 07:03.480

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FB Final 4 05:56.920
M4x RUS R1 Repechage 4 06:03.210
M4x RUS H1 Heat 5 06:08.990

2017 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M1x RUS FA Final 6 06:59.780
M1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:59.380
M1x RUS H1 Heat 1 07:03.250

2016 Olympic Games Regatta - Rio de Janeiro, BRA

Class Race Final Time
M4- RUS FB Final 4 06:02.090
M4- RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 06:24.890
M4- RUS R1 Repechage 3 06:39.320
M4- RUS H1 Heat 5 06:03.890

2016 FISA European and Final Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 0 05:42.130
M4x RUS H2 Heat 1 05:46.300

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 3 06:32.270
M4x RUS H1 Heat 1 06:05.630

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 1 06:02.180
M4x RUS H1 Heat 1 05:42.120

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FC Final 1 05:47.710
M4x RUS R1 Repechage 4 05:49.110
M4x RUS H1 Heat 6 05:51.660

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 4 05:48.750
M4x RUS R1 Repechage 2 06:08.560
M4x RUS H1 Heat 4 05:51.830

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 1 05:45.610
M4x RUS H1 Heat 1 05:44.530

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FB Final 5 05:42.170
M4x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 05:50.840
M4x RUS H4 Heat 2 05:40.970

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 4 05:43.050
M4x RUS R1 Repechage 1 05:47.710
M4x RUS H2 Heat 3 05:45.600

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FB Final 4 06:13.710
M4x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 05:49.590
M4x RUS R1 Repechage 2 05:50.320
M4x RUS H1 Heat 3 05:56.020

2012 European Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 4 05:53.030
M4x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 05:51.350
M4x RUS H2 Heat 1 05:51.500

2012 Olympic Games - London, GBR

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FB Final 2 05:59.170
M4x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:13.610
M4x RUS H1 Heat 1 05:42.260

2012 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 3 05:44.610
M4x RUS H2 Heat 1 05:33.150

2012 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 6 06:01.700
M4x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 05:38.640
M4x RUS R Repechage 1 05:48.080
M4x RUS H3 Heat 4 05:47.930

2011 World Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 5 05:49.470
M4x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 05:47.310
M4x RUS H2 Heat 1 05:47.460

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FB Final 1 05:51.090
M4x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 05:55.830
M4x RUS H2 Heat 2 05:52.060

2011 World Rowing Cup II - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 3 05:56.970
M4x RUS X Exhibition 3 05:50.280

2010 World Rowing Championships - Karapiro, NZL

Class Race Final Time
M1x RUS FC Final 3 07:07.580
M1x RUS SC/D 2 Semifinal 3 07:37.490
M1x RUS R1 Repechage 4 07:14.340
M1x RUS H1 Heat 5 07:05.420

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
M1x RUS FB Final 4 07:14.150
M1x RUS SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 07:22.140
M1x RUS H4 Heat 2 07:06.410

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M2x RUS FC Final 5 06:50.710
M2x RUS R4 Repechage 3 06:35.100
M2x RUS H3 Heat 5 06:39.500

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
M2x RUS FC Final 5 06:40.550
M2x RUS R1 Repechage 4 06:43.470
M2x RUS H4 Heat 4 06:43.040

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FB Final 3 05:48.710
M4x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 06:02.890
M4x RUS H3 Heat 3 06:28.330

2009 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 6 06:08.720
M4x RUS R2 Repechage 2 05:51.080
M4x RUS H1 Heat 3 06:03.980

2009 World Rowing Cup I - Banyoles, ESP

Class Race Final Time
M4x RUS FA Final 4 06:37.090
M4x RUS X Exhibition 3 06:03.850

2008 World Rowing U - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
BM4x RUS FA Final 4 06:08.830
BM4x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:27.770
BM4x RUS H1 Heat 2 06:09.450
Vladislav RYABCEV

Vladislav RYABCEV

Russian Federation RUS

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    13 Dec 1987
  • Height
    195 cm
  • Weight
    95 kg
  • Place of residence
    , Russia