Skip over navigation

All results

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LM1x CZE FC Final 2 07:10.640
LM1x CZE R1 Repechage 4 07:09.060
LM1x CZE H1 Heat 6 07:19.210

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LM1x CZE FA Final 6 07:18.180
LM1x CZE SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:09.480
LM1x CZE H1 Heat 3 07:25.580

Bled International Regatta - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LM1x CZE FB Final 2 07:24.330
LM1x CZE H1 Heat 3 07:27.300

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
LM1x CZE FC Final 1 07:08.920
LM1x CZE SC/D 1 Semifinal 2 07:15.550
LM1x CZE R1 Repechage 3 07:11.620
LM1x CZE H1 Heat 5 07:22.790

2012 FISA Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM2x CZE SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 06:53.740
LM2x CZE R Repechage 3 06:51.300
LM2x CZE H3 Heat 4 06:49.210

2012 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
LM2x CZE FD Final 1 06:30.090
LM2x CZE R4 Repechage 4 06:36.320
LM2x CZE H2 Heat 5 06:42.910

2011 European Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
LM2x CZE FB Final 6 06:53.730
LM2x CZE R2 Repechage 5 06:54.550
LM2x CZE H1 Heat 5 06:42.200

2011 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BLM2x CZE FB Final 3 06:29.030
BLM2x CZE SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:39.430
BLM2x CZE R3 Repechage 2 06:42.990
BLM2x CZE H4 Heat 3 06:59.390

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
LM2x CZE FB Final 6 06:40.700
LM2x CZE SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:48.020
LM2x CZE R2 Repechage 2 07:12.730
LM2x CZE H2 Heat 4 06:33.310

2010 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
BLM2x CZE FB Final 6 07:03.770
BLM2x CZE SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:39.290
BLM2x CZE R4 Repechage 2 06:43.880
BLM2x CZE H4 Heat 2 06:41.570

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
LM2x CZE FB Final 6 06:54.370
LM2x CZE SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 06:56.640
LM2x CZE R2 Repechage 3 06:37.240
LM2x CZE H1 Heat 4 06:37.820

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LM2x CZE FC Final 6 06:39.100
LM2x CZE R3 Repechage 3 06:40.180
LM2x CZE H3 Heat 5 07:07.240

2009 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
BLM4x CZE FB Final 5 06:12.400
BLM4x CZE SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:02.600
BLM4x CZE R Repechage 1 06:05.490
BLM4x CZE H1 Heat 4 06:25.740

2008 World Rowing U - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
BLM2x CZE FC Final 4 07:54.330
BLM2x CZE SC/D 1 Semifinal 2 07:19.680
BLM2x CZE R4 Repechage 3 07:03.240
BLM2x CZE H2 Heat 4 07:19.420
Petr CABLA

Petr CABLA

Czech Republic CZE

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    11 May 1989
  • Height
    178 cm
  • Weight
    73 kg
  • Place of residence
    Kvasice , Czech Republic
  • Hobbies
    Mechanics
  • Started Rowing in
    2000