Skip over navigation

All results

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FC Final 1 07:39.100
W1x CHN SC/D 2 Semifinal 2 07:47.340
W1x CHN R2 Repechage 3 07:57.770
W1x CHN H3 Heat 2 07:49.700

2017 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FA Final 3 07:15.480
W1x CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 07:29.080
W1x CHN H1 Heat 1 07:24.550

2016 Olympic Games Regatta - Rio de Janeiro, BRA

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FA Final 3 07:24.130
W1x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 07:43.970
W1x CHN Q4 Quarterfinal 2 07:27.880
W1x CHN H4 Heat 1 08:18.570

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FA Final 4 07:32.640
W1x CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 07:37.230
W1x CHN H2 Heat 1 07:39.300

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FA Final 6 07:57.530
W1x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:31.280
W1x CHN R3 Repechage 1 07:36.710
W1x CHN H2 Heat 2 07:40.670

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FA Final 3 07:43.210
W1x CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 07:24.410
W1x CHN Q1 Quarterfinal 1 07:29.500
W1x CHN H6 Heat 1 07:27.130

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FA Final 6 07:32.910
W1x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 07:25.010
W1x CHN R3 Repechage 1 07:29.790
W1x CHN H3 Heat 2 07:35.070

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FA Final 3 07:22.570
W1x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 07:20.460
W1x CHN Q1 Quarterfinal 2 07:51.990
W1x CHN H4 Heat 3 07:38.160

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FA Final 2 07:41.990
W1x CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 07:29.290
W1x CHN H3 Heat 1 07:30.540

2014 World Rowing Cup I - Sydney, AUS

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FA Final 3 07:30.150
W1x CHN R Repechage 1 07:34.820
W1x CHN H2 Heat 2 07:39.540

2012 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2x CHN FB Final 3 07:18.780
W2x CHN R Repechage 3 07:00.750
W2x CHN H2 Heat 4 07:04.350

2012 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W2x CHN FB Final 2 07:03.130
W2x CHN R2 Repechage 3 07:02.740
W2x CHN H2 Heat 2 06:58.220

2011 World Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2x CHN FB Final 2 06:58.410
W2x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:07.970
W2x CHN H1 Heat 2 07:00.090

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2x CHN FB Final 6 07:14.830
W2x CHN SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 07:08.720
W2x CHN R1 Repechage 2 07:15.770
W2x CHN H2 Heat 3 07:02.310

2010 World Rowing Championships - Karapiro, NZL

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FB Final 2 07:45.620
W1x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 08:01.310
W1x CHN H2 Heat 3 07:38.280

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x CHN FA Final 4 06:28.300
W4x CHN R Repechage 1 06:25.320
W4x CHN H2 Heat 3 06:25.450

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x CHN FA Final 6 07:51.010
W1x CHN SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 07:56.180
W1x CHN H3 Heat 2 07:36.320

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2x CHN FA Final 5 07:20.650
W2x CHN R1 Repechage 1 08:02.420
W2x CHN H2 Heat 3 07:00.090

Jingli DUAN

People's Republic of China CHN

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    8 Mar 1989
  • Place of residence
    , China