Skip over navigation

All results

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 1 06:16.720
W4x NED H2 Heat 1 06:28.300

2017 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 2 06:18.010
W4x NED H1 Heat 1 06:25.420

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 2 06:25.630
W4x NED H1 Heat 1 06:27.460

2017 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 2 06:31.970
W4x NED X Exhibition 2 06:25.770

2016 Olympic Games Regatta - Rio de Janeiro, BRA

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 2 06:50.330
W4x NED R1 Repechage 1 06:24.610
W4x NED H1 Heat 3 06:38.580

2016 World Rowing Cup III - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 3 06:15.310
W4x NED X Exhibition 4 06:21.870

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 3 06:34.700
W4x NED H1 Heat 1 06:21.300

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 4 07:21.720
W4x NED R1 Repechage 2 07:09.120
W4x NED H1 Heat 2 06:42.510

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 2 06:36.470
W4x NED X Exhibition 1 06:20.530

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 3 06:29.690
W4x NED R1 Repechage 1 06:28.790
W4x NED H1 Heat 2 06:17.000

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 3 06:24.250
W4x NED X Exhibition 3 06:19.610

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 2 06:19.540
W4x NED H2 Heat 1 06:15.620

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 3 06:31.320
W4x NED X Exhibition 2 06:25.020

Bled International Regatta - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 2 06:20.870

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W2x NED FB Final 1 06:49.130
W2x NED SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:46.400
W2x NED R4 Repechage 1 07:24.650
W2x NED H4 Heat 2 07:21.570

2014 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 5 06:36.410
W4x NED R1 Repechage 1 06:24.330
W4x NED H1 Heat 3 06:39.770

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FB Final 1 06:32.750
W4x NED R1 Repechage 3 06:31.390
W4x NED H1 Heat 2 06:26.370
W4x NED X Exhibition 4 06:26.340

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W2x NED FA Final 3 06:56.600
W2x NED R1 Repechage 1 06:54.590
W2x NED H2 Heat 3 06:54.590

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 4 06:49.050
W4x NED R1 Repechage 2 06:24.450
W4x NED H1 Heat 2 06:29.710

2013 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FB Final 1 06:25.670
W4x NED R1 Repechage 3 06:24.290
W4x NED H1 Heat 2 06:26.500

2013 European Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 2 06:48.670
W4x NED H2 Heat 1 06:25.320

2012 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
BW1x NED FB Final 4 08:13.790
BW1x NED SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 08:42.820
BW1x NED H2 Heat 1 07:54.480

2012 World Rowing Cup III - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x NED FB Final 3 08:13.100
W1x NED SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 08:26.140
W1x NED R2 Repechage 1 07:50.460
W1x NED H1 Heat 4 08:05.390

2011 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BW1x NED FA Final 5 07:50.810
BW1x NED SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 07:37.280
BW1x NED R2 Repechage 1 07:45.460
BW1x NED H1 Heat 5 08:26.540

2011 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W1x NED FB Final 4 07:43.340
W1x NED SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:50.440
W1x NED R1 Repechage 2 07:49.030
W1x NED H1 Heat 3 07:25.570

2010 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
BW1x NED FB Final 2 08:15.580
BW1x NED SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:53.780
BW1x NED R2 Repechage 2 07:49.520
BW1x NED H1 Heat 5 08:04.970

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W4x NED FA Final 5 06:38.050
W4x NED R1 Repechage 1 06:41.730
W4x NED H2 Heat 3 06:38.220

2008 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
JW4x NED FB Final 2 06:56.250
JW4x NED SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 06:57.320
JW4x NED H1 Heat 2 06:49.310

2007 World Rowing Junior Championships - Beijing, CHN

Class Race Final Time
JW8+ NED FA Final 5 06:41.210
JW8+ NED R Repechage 4 06:49.410
JW8+ NED H1 Heat 3 07:09.400

Nicole BEUKERS

Netherlands NED

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    7 Oct 1990
  • Height
    169 cm
  • Weight
    70 kg
  • Place of residence
    Leiden , Netherlands
  • Started Rowing in
    2004
  • Hobbies
    rowing
  • Clubs
    Die Leythe LR&ZV; Die Leythe LR&ZV