Skip over navigation

All results

2016 Olympic Games Regatta - Rio de Janeiro, BRA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 1 06:20.510
LM4- SUI SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:17.850
LM4- SUI H1 Heat 3 06:03.520

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 2 06:03.920
LM4- SUI H2 Heat 2 05:56.750

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 1 06:45.240
LM4- SUI H1 Heat 1 06:17.800

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 1 06:16.910
LM4- SUI SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 05:52.850
LM4- SUI H2 Heat 1 06:02.930

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 1 05:55.310
LM4- SUI SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 05:51.350
LM4- SUI H4 Heat 1 05:55.010

2015 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 2 05:55.750
LM4- SUI SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:17.270
LM4- SUI H1 Heat 1 05:55.960

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 2 05:58.910
LM4- SUI SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 05:53.730
LM4- SUI H2 Heat 1 05:54.740

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 1 05:52.270
LM4- SUI SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 05:58.140
LM4- SUI H3 Heat 1 06:02.150

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 1 05:54.000
LM4- SUI H2 Heat 1 06:05.410

Bled International Regatta - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 1 05:58.960
LM4- SUI H1 Heat 3 06:00.260

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
LM2- SUI FA Final 1 06:22.910
LM2- SUI SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:38.670
LM2- SUI R2 Repechage 1 07:26.940
LM2- SUI H2 Heat 3 07:03.740

2014 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM2- SUI FA Final 1 06:41.580
LM2- SUI SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:47.730
LM2- SUI H3 Heat 1 06:44.420

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
LM2- SUI FA Final 1 06:29.570
LM2- SUI SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:33.050
LM2- SUI H3 Heat 1 06:42.500

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
LM2- SUI FA Final 1 06:49.850
LM2- SUI H1 Heat 1 06:37.410

2013 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM2- SUI FA Final 4 06:40.220
LM2- SUI SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:43.670
LM2- SUI H1 Heat 0 00:00.000

2013 European Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
LM2- SUI FA Final 1 07:23.210
LM2- SUI H1 Heat 1 06:46.250

2012 Olympic Games - London, GBR

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 5 06:09.300
LM4- SUI SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:00.970
LM4- SUI H1 Heat 1 05:53.560

2011 World Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 6 06:04.650
LM4- SUI SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 05:59.150
LM4- SUI R2 Repechage 1 05:53.710
LM4- SUI H3 Heat 2 06:00.390

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 5 06:06.410
LM4- SUI SA/B 2 Semifinal 2 06:03.960
LM4- SUI R1 Repechage 1 06:13.320
LM4- SUI H1 Heat 3 06:05.670

2011 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 4 06:02.540
LM4- SUI SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:01.560
LM4- SUI H3 Heat 2 05:49.270

2010 World Rowing Championships - Karapiro, NZL

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FB Final 2 06:03.820
LM4- SUI SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:22.270
LM4- SUI H3 Heat 1 05:57.310

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 3 05:58.290
LM4- SUI SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:11.050
LM4- SUI H1 Heat 1 05:58.620

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 4 06:02.930
LM4- SUI SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:00.010
LM4- SUI Q1 Quarterfinal 1 06:01.990
LM4- SUI H5 Heat 1 06:05.520

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
LM2- SUI FA Final 3 06:54.160
LM2- SUI R Repechage 3 07:06.270
LM2- SUI H1 Heat 3 06:49.430

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FA Final 4 06:05.110
LM4- SUI SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 06:10.900
LM4- SUI H3 Heat 1 06:04.600

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FB Final 3 05:58.830
LM4- SUI SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:17.300
LM4- SUI R2 Repechage 1 06:02.590
LM4- SUI H4 Heat 3 06:41.180

2009 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FB Final 4 06:19.110
LM4- SUI SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:16.890
LM4- SUI H2 Heat 3 06:29.780

2009 World Rowing Cup I - Banyoles, ESP

Class Race Final Time
LM4- SUI FB Final 2 06:16.790
LM4- SUI R2 Repechage 3 06:16.000
LM4- SUI H1 Heat 3 06:09.080

2008 World Rowing U - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
BLM4x SUI FA Final 5 06:35.880
BLM4x SUI R2 Repechage 2 06:17.330
BLM4x SUI H2 Heat 2 06:23.960

2007 World Rowing Junior Championships - Beijing, CHN

Class Race Final Time
JM4x SUI FC Final 6 06:17.920
JM4x SUI SC/D 2 Semifinal 2 06:12.750
JM4x SUI R2 Repechage 3 06:09.100
JM4x SUI H4 Heat 4 06:20.600

2006 World Rowing Junior Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
JM4- SUI FB Final 5 06:33.180
JM4- SUI SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 06:58.420
JM4- SUI R Repechage 3 06:15.330
JM4- SUI H1 Heat 4 06:17.070

Lucas TRAMER

Switzerland SUI

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    1 Sep 1989
  • Height
    180 cm
  • Weight
    71 kg
  • Place of residence
    Puplinge , Switzerland
  • Clubs
    Vesenaz CA
  • Hobbies
    informatics, cycling
  • Started Rowing in
    2003