Skip over navigation

All results

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 4 07:01.830
W4x BLR R1 Repechage 4 06:35.460
W4x BLR H2 Heat 5 06:37.440

2013 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 5 06:33.070
W4x BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:24.110
W4x BLR H1 Heat 4 06:28.690

2013 European Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 4 06:58.700
W2- BLR FB Final 1 08:07.290
W2- BLR R Repechage 6 08:50.890
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:18.900
W2- BLR H2 Heat 4 07:38.170

2012 European Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 4 06:18.550
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:12.400

2012 World Rowing Cup III - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 3 07:32.630
W2x BLR R2 Repechage 5 07:31.320
W2x BLR H1 Heat 5 07:14.550

2012 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR R Repechage 5 06:14.060
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 06:07.440

2012 FISA Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 3 06:16.110
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:15.580

2011 European Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 2 06:20.520
W2x BLR FA Final 6 07:20.730
W2x BLR R Repechage 2 07:13.260
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 5 06:42.420
W2x BLR H2 Heat 3 07:15.450

2011 World Rowing Cup II - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 4 07:09.320
W2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:13.280
W2x BLR H2 Heat 3 07:09.120

2011 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 4 07:07.150
W2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 07:11.100
W2x BLR H1 Heat 2 07:19.930

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 3 07:08.850
W2x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 07:13.140
W2x BLR R2 Repechage 1 07:08.100
W2x BLR H2 Heat 4 07:13.130

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 6 07:24.320
W2x BLR R2 Repechage 2 07:32.580
W2x BLR H2 Heat 2 07:08.550

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 1 07:11.030
W2x BLR R1 Repechage 3 08:15.260
W2x BLR H2 Heat 4 07:16.390

2009 European Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR F Final 4 06:47.930
W4x BLR X Exhibition 5 06:52.000

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 6 07:08.110
W2x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 07:15.700
W2x BLR R Repechage 3 07:38.080
W2x BLR H1 Heat 4 07:24.190

2009 World Rowing Cup I - Banyoles, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 6 07:23.100
W2x BLR H2 Heat 2 07:16.460

2008 World Rowing U - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
BW8+ BLR FA Final 3 06:43.350
BW4- BLR FA Final 6 07:14.560
BW8+ BLR X1 Exhibition 4 06:42.760
BW4- BLR R2 Repechage 2 07:04.090
BW4- BLR H1 Heat 3 07:13.800

2008 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 1 06:45.050
W8+ BLR R2 Repechage 3 07:11.700
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 5 06:58.340

2007 European Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 6 06:55.490
W4x BLR X Exhibition 5 06:48.270

2007 World Rowing Championships - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FC Final 1 07:16.430

2007 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 6 06:44.130
W4x BLR R Repechage 4 06:46.370
W4x BLR H1 Heat 3 06:51.930

2007 World Rowing Cup II - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR H1 Heat 6 00:00.000

2007 World Rowing Cup I - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FC Final 1 07:13.520
W2x BLR R1 Repechage 4 07:23.390
W2x BLR H3 Heat 5 07:34.230

2006 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
BW8+ BLR FA Final 2 06:08.980
BW8+ BLR R Repechage 1 06:23.520
BW8+ BLR H1 Heat 2 06:19.970

2006 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:16.200
W8+ BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:21.540
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 06:37.620

2005 World Rowing Junior Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
JW4x BLR FA Final 2 06:47.480
JW4x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 07:07.970
JW4x BLR H1 Heat 2 06:49.650
Anastasiya FADZEYENKA

Anastasiya FADZEYENKA

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    12 Apr 1987
  • Place of residence
    Polotsk , Belarus
  • Hobbies
    rowing
  • Clubs
    Polotsk TUC