Skip over navigation

All results

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
M1x BLR FB Final 5 07:17.960
M1x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:25.380
M1x BLR R2 Repechage 1 07:57.140
M1x BLR H2 Heat 4 07:19.870

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FB Final 3 05:58.560
M4x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 05:56.180
M4x BLR R Repechage 1 05:59.160
M4x BLR H1 Heat 4 05:57.930

2009 European Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FA Final 2 05:54.440
M4x BLR R2 Repechage 1 05:53.520
M4x BLR H1 Heat 3 05:57.280

2009 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FB Final 5 06:15.060
M4x BLR R1 Repechage 5 06:02.010
M4x BLR H1 Heat 6 06:08.090

2008 European Championships - Athens, GRE

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FB Final 3 05:54.520
M4x BLR R1 Repechage 3 06:14.640
M4x BLR H2 Heat 3 06:02.360

2008 Olympic Games - Beijing, CHN

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FB Final 5 05:50.740
M4x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 06:06.800
M4x BLR H2 Heat 3 05:43.730

2008 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FB Final 5 06:18.850
M4x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 06:45.960
M4x BLR H3 Heat 2 06:15.270

2007 European Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M1x BLR FB Final 4 07:25.740
M1x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:28.600
M1x BLR R Repechage 2 07:24.330
M1x BLR H2 Heat 5 07:27.180

2007 World Rowing Championships - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FB Final 6 05:57.430
M4x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:01.620
M4x BLR R1 Repechage 1 06:08.680
M4x BLR H2 Heat 4 06:03.950

2007 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FB Final 3 05:59.270
M4x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 06:00.990
M4x BLR R2 Repechage 3 05:58.330
M4x BLR H1 Heat 4 06:01.590

2007 World Rowing Cup II - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FB Final 3 05:50.540
M4x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 05:56.670
M4x BLR R Repechage 2 05:57.970
M4x BLR H3 Heat 4 06:04.840

2007 World Rowing Cup I - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FB Final 3 06:03.890
M4x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 05:58.530
M4x BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:00.570
M4x BLR H1 Heat 3 06:01.720

2006 World Rowing Championships - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FB Final 5 05:48.810
M4x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 06:00.160
M4x BLR R Repechage 2 06:05.470
M4x BLR H3 Heat 5 05:49.320

2006 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
BM4x BLR FC Final 1 06:06.840
BM4x BLR R Repechage 4 06:08.890
BM4x BLR H2 Heat 5 06:03.480

2006 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FA Final 5 05:44.410
M4x BLR R1 Repechage 2 05:55.080
M4x BLR H1 Heat 2 06:01.100

2006 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4x BLR FA Final 6 06:02.220
M4x BLR R2 Repechage 2 05:52.780
M4x BLR H1 Heat 3 05:54.320

2004 World Rowing Junior Championships - Banyoles, ESP

Class Race Final Time
JM4x BLR FB Final 1 06:01.630
JM4x BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:01.840
JM4x BLR R4 Repechage 1 05:59.040
JM4x BLR H4 Heat 2 06:11.430
Kiryl LEMIASHKEVICH

Kiryl LEMIASHKEVICH

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    12 May 1986
  • Height
    200 cm
  • Weight
    85 kg
  • Place of residence
    Polozk , Belarus
  • Hobbies
    music, TV
  • Started Rowing in
    1998