Skip over navigation

All results

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- BLR FC Final 2 07:27.670
W2- BLR R2 Repechage 5 07:27.840
W2- BLR H2 Heat 5 07:39.990

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:52.940
W4- BLR F Final 1 07:28.810
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:35.700
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 06:24.280

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 2 06:25.470
W8+ BLR R Repechage 5 06:27.340
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 5 06:26.380

2009 European Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 2 06:26.020
W8+ BLR R Repechage 1 06:21.000
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 2 06:25.430

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 2 06:19.770
W4- BLR FA Final 6 06:42.230
W8+ BLR R Repechage 6 06:24.930
W4- BLR X1 Exhibition 5 07:25.090
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 07:06.010

2009 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:27.960
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 5 06:37.670

2008 World Rowing U - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
BW8+ BLR FA Final 3 06:43.350
BW8+ BLR X1 Exhibition 4 06:42.760

2008 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 1 06:45.050
W8+ BLR R2 Repechage 3 07:11.700
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 5 06:58.340

2007 European Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W1x BLR FB Final 3 08:06.660
W1x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 08:10.100
W1x BLR R Repechage 1 08:11.700
W1x BLR H2 Heat 4 08:11.520

2007 World Rowing Championships - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 5 06:41.060
W4x BLR R2 Repechage 5 06:39.000
W4x BLR H1 Heat 5 06:46.100

2007 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 6 06:44.130
W4x BLR R Repechage 4 06:46.370
W4x BLR H1 Heat 3 06:51.930

2007 World Rowing Cup II - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR H1 Heat 6 00:00.000

2007 World Rowing Cup I - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FC Final 1 07:13.520
W2x BLR R1 Repechage 4 07:23.390
W2x BLR H3 Heat 5 07:34.230

2006 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
BW8+ BLR FA Final 2 06:08.980
BW8+ BLR R Repechage 1 06:23.520
BW8+ BLR H1 Heat 2 06:19.970

2006 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:16.200
W8+ BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:21.540
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 06:37.620

2005 World Rowing Championships - Gifu, JPN

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 1 06:08.810
W4- BLR FA Final 3 07:07.960
W4- BLR X Exhibition 3 06:35.910
W8+ BLR R Repechage 5 06:06.000
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 3 06:15.250

2005 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BW4x BLR FA Final 6 07:05.200
BW4x BLR R2 Repechage 2 06:39.030
BW4x BLR H2 Heat 2 06:30.200

2004 World Rowing Junior Championships - Banyoles, ESP

Class Race Final Time
JW8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:45.800
JW4- BLR FA Final 2 07:00.440
JW8+ BLR R2 Repechage 2 06:31.570
JW4- BLR H2 Heat 1 07:05.760
JW8+ BLR H2 Heat 2 06:39.300
Natallia HAURYLENKA

Natallia HAURYLENKA

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    13 Aug 1986
  • Height
    185 cm
  • Weight
    76 kg
  • Place of residence
    Gomel , Belarus
  • Started Rowing in
    2002
  • Hobbies
    music, reading