Skip over navigation

All results

2015 World Rowing Cup II - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FC Final 2 06:33.320
M2- GER R1 Repechage 5 06:35.400
M2- GER H3 Heat 5 07:01.080

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FB Final 6 00:00.000
M2- GER R2 Repechage 3 06:40.230
M2- GER H1 Heat 4 06:46.340

2015 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:35.240
M8+ GER X Exhibition 0 00:00.000

Bled International Regatta - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FA Final 1 06:39.670

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FB Final 2 05:47.270
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:02.450
M4- GER R2 Repechage 1 06:10.320
M4- GER H3 Heat 4 05:58.350

2014 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 4 06:03.080
M4- GER H2 Heat 2 06:05.140

2014 World Rowing Cup II - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 5 06:00.290
M4- GER R1 Repechage 1 06:03.160
M4- GER H1 Heat 3 06:15.920
M4- GER X Exhibition 4 06:12.440

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 5 05:56.980
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 05:57.590
M4- GER R1 Repechage 1 06:04.860
M4- GER H1 Heat 3 05:59.710

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 2 05:30.890
M8+ GER H1 Heat 1 05:30.910

2013 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 2 05:22.640
M8+ GER H2 Heat 1 05:29.730

2013 European Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:59.000
M8+ GER H1 Heat 1 05:32.070

2012 Olympic Games - London, GBR

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:48.750
M8+ GER H2 Heat 1 05:25.520

2012 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:27.470
M8+ GER H2 Heat 1 05:22.440

2012 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:26.780
M8+ GER H2 Heat 1 05:31.440

2011 World Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:28.810
M8+ GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 05:29.050
M8+ GER H2 Heat 1 05:29.920

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:43.520
M8+ GER H1 Heat 1 05:25.200

2011 World Rowing Cup II - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 1 05:56.540
M4- GER H2 Heat 1 05:56.610

2011 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:26.750
M8+ GER H2 Heat 1 05:27.630
M8+ GER X1 Exhibition 3 05:51.100

2010 World Rowing Championships - Karapiro, NZL

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:33.840
M8+ GER H1 Heat 1 05:24.620

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:51.940
M8+ GER H2 Heat 1 05:42.250

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:30.320
M8+ GER H1 Heat 1 05:36.010

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:44.220
M8+ GER H2 Heat 1 05:30.150

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
M2- GER FA Final 5 06:47.060
M2- GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 07:15.980
M2- GER R2 Repechage 1 06:39.410
M2- GER H3 Heat 3 06:33.380

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:24.130
M8+ GER H1 Heat 1 05:58.160

2009 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 1 05:33.560
M8+ GER H2 Heat 1 05:43.840

2009 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 1 06:05.270
M4- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 1 06:04.650
M4- GER H2 Heat 1 06:03.710

2008 Olympic Games - Beijing, CHN

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FB Final 2 05:36.890
M8+ GER R Repechage 6 05:47.050
M8+ GER H2 Heat 4 05:37.560

2008 World Rowing Cup III - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M8+ GER FA Final 2 05:44.990
M8+ GER X Exhibition 2 05:27.840

2008 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FB Final 1 06:00.620
M4- GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 06:03.680
M4- GER H3 Heat 3 06:23.150

2008 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 3 06:36.700
M4- GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 06:45.270
M4- GER H2 Heat 2 06:35.250

2007 European Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 2 06:12.480
M4- GER R2 Repechage 1 06:09.880
M4- GER H2 Heat 2 06:12.940

2007 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Glasgow, GBR

Class Race Final Time
BM4- GER FA Final 1 05:57.550
BM4- GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:02.520
BM4- GER H3 Heat 1 06:21.240

2007 World Rowing Cup I - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M4- GER FA Final 5 06:02.640
M4- GER SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 06:03.610
M2- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 00:00.000
M2- GER R1 Repechage 3 06:41.460
M2- GER H1 Heat 3 07:05.410

2006 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
BM2- GER FA Final 1 06:27.840
BM2- GER SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 06:57.620
BM2- GER H3 Heat 1 06:44.650

Kristof WILKE

Germany GER

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    17 Apr 1985
  • Height
    190 cm
  • Weight
    86 kg
  • Place of residence
    Dortmund , Germany
  • Clubs
    Undine RC Radolfzell
  • Started Rowing in
    2000