Skip over navigation

All results

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- BLR FC Final 2 07:27.670
W2- BLR R2 Repechage 5 07:27.840
W2- BLR H2 Heat 5 07:39.990

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:52.940
W4- BLR F Final 1 07:28.810
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:35.700
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 06:24.280

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 2 06:25.470
W8+ BLR R Repechage 5 06:27.340
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 5 06:26.380

2009 European Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 2 06:26.020
W8+ BLR R Repechage 1 06:21.000
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 2 06:25.430

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2- BLR FB Final 6 07:23.090
W2- BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 07:41.380
W2- BLR R Repechage 2 07:57.120
W2- BLR H2 Heat 4 07:35.160

2009 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:27.960
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 5 06:37.670

2007 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Glasgow, GBR

Class Race Final Time
BW8+ BLR FA Final 1 06:15.200
BW8+ BLR X1 Exhibition 3 06:38.150

2007 World Rowing Cup II - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:29.590
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:11.640
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 06:30.410

2006 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
BW8+ BLR FA Final 2 06:08.980
BW8+ BLR R Repechage 1 06:23.520
BW8+ BLR H1 Heat 2 06:19.970

2006 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:16.200
W8+ BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:21.540
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 06:37.620

2005 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BW4- BLR FA Final 3 07:27.190
BW4- BLR R1 Repechage 1 06:51.740
BW4- BLR H1 Heat 5 06:52.650

2005 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:52.410
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 6 06:42.190

2004 World Rowing U - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
BW4- BLR FA Final 5 07:36.890
BW4- BLR R1 Repechage 1 07:33.750
BW4- BLR H1 Heat 2 07:44.890

2004 World Rowing Cup I - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 3 06:14.850
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:35.840

2003 World Rowing Junior Championships - Athens, GRE

Class Race Final Time
JW8+ BLR FA Final 5 03:07.530

2002 World Rowing Junior Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
JW8+ BLR R2 Repechage 0 00:00.000
JW8+ BLR H2 Heat 2 06:25.000
Zinaida KLIUCHYNSKAYA

Zinaida KLIUCHYNSKAYA

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    31 Mar 1985
  • Height
    178 cm
  • Weight
    70 kg
  • Place of residence
    Gomel , Belarus
  • Started Rowing in
    1998
  • Hobbies
    music
  • Clubs
    Gomel TUC