Skip over navigation

All results

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:52.940
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:35.700
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 06:24.280

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 4 06:34.270
W4x BLR R Repechage 6 06:34.840
W4x BLR H1 Heat 5 06:39.020

2009 European Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 2 06:26.020
W8+ BLR R Repechage 1 06:21.000
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 2 06:25.430

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2- BLR FB Final 6 07:23.090
W2- BLR SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 07:41.380
W2- BLR R Repechage 2 07:57.120
W2- BLR H2 Heat 4 07:35.160

2009 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- BLR FB Final 2 07:41.690
W2- BLR R Repechage 4 07:40.440
W2- BLR H1 Heat 4 07:50.020

2008 World Rowing U - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
BW8+ BLR FA Final 3 06:43.350
BW2- BLR FA Final 5 07:30.590
BW8+ BLR X1 Exhibition 4 06:42.760
BW2- BLR R Repechage 2 07:43.870
BW2- BLR H2 Heat 3 07:46.560

2007 European Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 4 06:37.540
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:39.770

2007 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Glasgow, GBR

Class Race Final Time
BW8+ BLR FA Final 1 06:15.200
BW8+ BLR X1 Exhibition 3 06:38.150

2007 World Rowing Cup II - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:29.590
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:11.640
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 06:30.410

2006 World Rowing Championships - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 5 06:16.670
W8+ BLR R2 Repechage 4 06:15.730
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 6 06:18.750

2006 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
BW8+ BLR FA Final 2 06:08.980
BW8+ BLR R Repechage 1 06:23.520
BW8+ BLR H1 Heat 2 06:19.970

2006 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:16.200
W8+ BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:21.540
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 06:37.620

2004 World Rowing Junior Championships - Banyoles, ESP

Class Race Final Time
JW8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:45.800
JW4- BLR FA Final 2 07:00.440
JW8+ BLR R2 Repechage 2 06:31.570
JW4- BLR H2 Heat 1 07:05.760
JW8+ BLR H2 Heat 2 06:39.300

2004 World Rowing Cup I - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 5 07:14.110
W2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:28.080
W2x BLR H3 Heat 5 08:04.570
W2x BLR R3 Repechage 3 07:39.470

2003 World Rowing Junior Championships - Athens, GRE

Class Race Final Time
JW8+ BLR FA Final 5 03:07.530
JW4- BLR R1 Repechage 5 03:29.030
JW4- BLR H2 Heat 3 06:55.190

2003 World Rowing Cup I - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 4 06:18.550
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:17.410

2002 World Rowing Junior Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
JW4- BLR FA Final 1 07:18.600
JW8+ BLR R2 Repechage 0 00:00.000
JW8+ BLR H2 Heat 2 06:25.000
JW4- BLR H1 Heat 1 07:08.600
Nina BONDARAVA

Nina BONDARAVA

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    30 Jun 1986
  • Height
    180 cm
  • Weight
    80 kg
  • Place of residence
    Gomel , Belarus
  • Hobbies
    music
  • Clubs
    Gomel TUC
  • Started Rowing in
    2000