Skip over navigation

All results

2017 World Rowing Championships - Sarasota-Bradenton, USA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ RUS FB Final 1 06:30.540
W8+ RUS R1 Repechage 5 06:28.800
W8+ RUS H1 Heat 4 06:30.360
W8+ RUS H1 Heat 4 06:30.360

2017 European Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE

Class Race Final Time
W8+ RUS FA Final 3 06:16.050
W8+ RUS X Exhibition 3 06:16.580

2016 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ RUS FA Final 5 06:11.650
W8+ RUS X Exhibition 5 06:15.130

2016 European Rowing Championships - Brandenburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ RUS FA Final 3 06:55.430
W8+ RUS R1 Repechage 2 07:01.490
W8+ RUS H2 Heat 2 06:29.300

2016 World Rowing Cup I - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ RUS FA Final 3 06:24.050
W8+ RUS X Exhibition 1 06:05.830

2015 World Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ RUS FA Final 5 06:11.490
W8+ RUS R1 Repechage 2 06:11.200
W8+ RUS H2 Heat 4 06:07.510

2015 European Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ RUS FA Final 1 06:08.060
W8+ RUS H1 Heat 1 06:10.650

2014 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FB Final 5 06:20.770
W4x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 06:38.860
W4x RUS R1 Repechage 3 06:55.860
W4x RUS H3 Heat 4 06:35.300

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FB Final 2 06:29.070
W4x RUS R1 Repechage 4 06:32.090
W4x RUS H1 Heat 5 06:27.530

2013 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W1x RUS FC Final 3 07:56.450
W1x RUS R1 Repechage 4 07:52.980
W1x RUS H1 Heat 5 07:58.370

2012 FISA Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS F Final 5 06:46.750
W4x RUS X Exhibition 5 06:39.080

2012 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FB Final 2 06:36.150
W4x RUS R Repechage 5 06:29.350
W4x RUS H1 Heat 4 06:33.970

2011 European Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS F Final 5 06:50.740
W4x RUS X Exhibition 6 07:09.100

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FB Final 5 06:42.810
W4x RUS R2 Repechage 4 06:43.780
W4x RUS H2 Heat 5 06:49.710

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FB Final 6 07:25.050
W2x RUS R1 Repechage 5 07:33.590
W2x RUS H1 Heat 6 07:30.550

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FC Final 4 07:22.490
W2x RUS R1 Repechage 4 07:21.210
W2x RUS H1 Heat 6 07:25.530

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FB Final 5 07:30.970
W2x RUS R1 Repechage 4 07:45.940
W2x RUS H1 Heat 6 07:34.200

2009 European Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS F Final 5 06:58.150
W4x RUS X Exhibition 4 06:49.530

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 6 06:34.640
W4x RUS R Repechage 4 06:30.830
W4x RUS H2 Heat 3 07:15.860

2009 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FB Final 3 07:41.050
W2x RUS R1 Repechage 4 07:21.710
W2x RUS H1 Heat 6 07:18.660

2008 European Championships - Athens, GRE

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 2 06:28.200
W4x RUS X Exhibition 2 06:28.610

2008 Olympic Games - Beijing, CHN

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FB Final 1 06:28.100
W4x RUS R Repechage 6 06:51.140
W4x RUS H1 Heat 4 06:26.210

2007 World Rowing Championships - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FB Final 4 06:38.510
W4x RUS R2 Repechage 4 06:37.740
W4x RUS H2 Heat 6 06:50.640

2007 World Rowing Cup II - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FB Final 4 07:12.870
W2x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 07:04.050
W2x RUS R Repechage 1 07:24.060
W2x RUS H2 Heat 4 07:14.290

2006 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 3 06:38.460
W4x RUS R Repechage 2 06:34.160
W4x RUS H2 Heat 2 06:47.280

2006 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 3 06:36.970
W4x RUS X Exhibition 2 06:39.430

2005 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BW2x RUS FB Final 3 07:45.040
BW2x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 07:20.560
BW2x RUS R Repechage 3 07:20.290
BW2x RUS H1 Heat 4 07:21.100

2004 Olympic Games - Athens, GRE

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FB Final 4 07:02.250
W2x RUS R1 Repechage 4 07:12.020
W2x RUS H1 Heat 5 07:54.750

2004 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2x RUS FB Final 2 07:13.010
W2x RUS R2 Repechage 4 07:29.820
W2x RUS H2 Heat 5 07:18.300

2003 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FA Final 4 06:28.090
W4x RUS R2 Repechage 1 06:35.210
W4x RUS H1 Heat 3 06:31.030

2003 World Rowing Cup I - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W4x RUS FB Final 1 06:35.060
W4x RUS R2 Repechage 3 06:30.810
W4x RUS H1 Heat 3 06:50.010

2002 World Rowing U - Genoa, ITA

Class Race Final Time
BW4x RUS FA Final 3 07:29.390
BW4x RUS R Repechage 1 06:52.770
BW4x RUS H2 Heat 2 06:48.530

2000 World Rowing Junior Championships - Zagreb, CRO

Class Race Final Time
JW4x RUS FB Final 3 06:41.640
JW4x RUS SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 06:49.470
JW4x RUS R3 Repechage 2 06:45.170
JW4x RUS H2 Heat 6 06:57.610
Julia KALINOVSKAYA

Julia KALINOVSKAYA

Russian Federation RUS

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    27 Feb 1983
  • Place of residence
    Astrakhan , Russia
  • Clubs
    Dinamo Kiev