Skip over navigation

All results

2012 Olympic Games - London, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 5 06:18.770
W8+ GBR R Repechage 4 06:21.580
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 3 06:23.510

2012 World Rowing Cup III - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 3 06:22.310
W8+ GBR X Exhibition 4 06:08.660

2012 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 5 06:06.860
W8+ GBR R Repechage 3 06:08.540
W8+ GBR H2 Heat 2 06:01.850

2012 World Rowing Cup I - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W1x GBR FC Final 2 07:48.070
W1x GBR R1 Repechage 4 07:45.300
W1x GBR H2 Heat 3 07:55.610

2011 World Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 3 06:06.030
W8+ GBR R Repechage 1 06:07.660
W8+ GBR H2 Heat 2 06:12.380

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 4 06:33.340
W8+ GBR R Repechage 3 06:12.540
W8+ GBR H2 Heat 3 06:08.350

2011 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 2 06:09.020
W8+ GBR X Exhibition 1 06:19.340

2010 World Rowing Championships - Karapiro, NZL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 4 06:20.840
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 2 06:05.380

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 3 06:17.350
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 2 06:10.250

2010 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 2 06:24.500

2010 World Rowing Cup I - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 1 06:17.980
W8+ GBR X Exhibition 6 00:00.000

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 5 06:12.660
W8+ GBR R Repechage 3 06:12.040
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 2 06:54.100

2009 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 5 06:35.300
W8+ GBR X Exhibition 5 06:22.340

2009 World Rowing Cup I - Banyoles, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 1 07:10.420
W8+ GBR X Exhibition 1 06:35.720

2008 Olympic Games - Beijing, CHN

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 5 06:13.740
W8+ GBR R Repechage 3 06:12.100
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 2 06:08.680

2008 World Rowing Cup III - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 3 06:23.770
W8+ GBR X Exhibition 3 06:08.530

2008 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 6 06:18.320
W8+ GBR R Repechage 4 06:17.470
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 2 06:10.370

2008 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 5 06:53.360
W8+ GBR R2 Repechage 2 07:01.970
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 3 06:51.470

2007 World Rowing Championships - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2- GBR FB Final 6 07:23.070
W2- GBR SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:57.120
W2- GBR R Repechage 1 07:47.850
W2- GBR H3 Heat 4 07:23.950

2007 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- GBR FA Final 4 07:17.870
W2- GBR R1 Repechage 2 07:16.070
W2- GBR H1 Heat 2 07:27.330

2007 World Rowing Cup II - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 5 06:19.370
W8+ GBR R Repechage 3 06:07.280
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 2 06:16.780

2007 World Rowing Cup I - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 2 06:18.070
W8+ GBR R2 Repechage 2 06:18.490
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 3 06:19.510

2006 World Rowing Championships - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FB Final 2 06:10.980
W8+ GBR R1 Repechage 3 06:14.870
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 6 06:14.950

2006 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 4 06:16.490
W8+ GBR R Repechage 1 06:17.470
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 2 06:22.000

2006 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 3 06:09.630
W8+ GBR R1 Repechage 1 06:19.310
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 2 06:27.890

2006 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 6 06:20.550
W2- GBR FC Final 2 07:36.620
W2- GBR R2 Repechage 4 07:23.450
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 1 06:19.720
W2- GBR H1 Heat 3 07:25.660

2005 World Rowing Championships - Gifu, JPN

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 5 06:01.340
W8+ GBR R Repechage 2 06:03.310
W8+ GBR H1 Heat 4 06:16.260

2005 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4- GBR FA Final 3 06:48.460
W4- GBR X Exhibition 2 06:56.920

2005 World Rowing Cup I - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ GBR FA Final 3 06:22.820
W8+ GBR X Exhibition 3 06:43.160

2004 World Rowing U - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
BW4- GBR FA Final 1 07:21.890
BW4- GBR R2 Repechage 1 07:32.630
BW4- GBR H1 Heat 3 07:50.440

2004 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4- GBR FA Final 1 06:47.760
W4- GBR X Exhibition 1 06:56.330

2003 World Rowing Junior Championships - Athens, GRE

Class Race Final Time
JW4- GBR FA Final 2 03:15.780
JW4- GBR H1 Heat 1 06:53.460

2002 World Rowing Junior Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
JW4x GBR FB Final 2 07:33.100
JW4x GBR SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:54.100
JW4x GBR H4 Heat 1 06:55.900

2001 World Rowing Junior Championships - Duisburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
JW4x GBR FA Final 6 06:56.370
JW4x GBR R1 Repechage 2 06:58.010
JW4x GBR H1 Heat 4 07:05.160
Natasha PAGE

Natasha PAGE

Great Britain GBR

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    30 Apr 1985
  • Height
    178 cm
  • Weight
    75 kg
  • Place of residence
    Hartpury , Great Britain
  • Clubs
    Reading Uni BC
  • Started Rowing in
    1996