Skip over navigation

All results

2014 European Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRB

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 1 06:15.010
W8+ BLR R1 Repechage 4 06:25.010
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 06:19.950

2013 World Rowing Championships - Chungju, KOR

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 4 07:01.830
W4x BLR R1 Repechage 4 06:35.460
W4x BLR H2 Heat 5 06:37.440

2013 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 5 06:33.070
W4x BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:24.110
W4x BLR H1 Heat 4 06:28.690

2013 European Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 4 06:58.700
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:18.900

2012 European Championships - Varese, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 4 06:18.550
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:12.400

2012 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR R Repechage 5 06:14.060
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 3 06:07.440

2012 FISA Olympic Qualification Regatta - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 3 06:16.110
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 4 06:15.580

2011 European Championships - Plovdiv, BUL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 2 06:20.520
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 5 06:42.420

2011 World Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FC Final 5 07:09.030
W2x BLR SC/D 1 Semifinal 2 07:11.520
W2x BLR R2 Repechage 4 07:06.690
W2x BLR H1 Heat 4 07:14.460

2011 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W2- BLR FD Final 1 07:40.870
W2- BLR R2 Repechage 6 07:43.020
W2- BLR H4 Heat 5 07:38.450

2010 European Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, POR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:52.940
W2- BLR FB Final 2 07:45.380
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:35.700
W2- BLR R Repechage 6 07:53.790
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 06:24.280
W2- BLR H2 Heat 4 07:40.410

2010 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 2 06:25.470
W8+ BLR R Repechage 5 06:27.340
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 5 06:26.380

2009 European Championships - Brest, BLR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 2 06:26.020
W8+ BLR R Repechage 1 06:21.000
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 2 06:25.430

2009 World Rowing Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 2 06:19.770
W4- BLR FA Final 6 06:42.230
W8+ BLR R Repechage 6 06:24.930
W4- BLR X1 Exhibition 5 07:25.090
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 07:06.010

2009 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 06:27.960
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 5 06:37.670

2008 European Championships - Athens, GRE

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 3 06:22.790
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:18.650

2008 World Rowing Championships - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W4- BLR FA Final 1 06:39.890
W4- BLR H2 Heat 1 06:40.260

2008 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FB Final 2 07:35.840
W2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 4 08:33.260
W2x BLR H3 Heat 2 07:53.610

2007 European Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR FA Final 3 07:17.580
W2x BLR H1 Heat 1 07:19.480

2007 World Rowing Championships - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FB Final 5 06:41.060
W4x BLR R2 Repechage 5 06:39.000
W4x BLR H1 Heat 5 06:46.100

2007 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 6 06:44.130
W4x BLR R Repechage 4 06:46.370
W4x BLR H1 Heat 3 06:51.930

2007 World Rowing Cup II - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR H1 Heat 6 00:00.000

2007 World Rowing Cup I - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
W2- BLR FC Final 6 07:25.590
W2- BLR Q4 Quarterfinal 5 07:25.190
W2- BLR H1 Heat 4 07:45.730

2006 World Rowing Championships - Eton, GBR

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FB Final 5 06:16.670
W4- BLR FA Final 4 06:30.520
W8+ BLR R2 Repechage 4 06:15.730
W4- BLR R Repechage 2 06:42.240
W8+ BLR H2 Heat 6 06:18.750
W4- BLR H2 Heat 2 06:43.820

2006 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
BW2- BLR FA Final 5 07:19.340
BW2- BLR R1 Repechage 1 07:34.760
BW2- BLR H1 Heat 2 07:31.420

2006 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W2- BLR FC Final 2 07:43.680
W2- BLR R1 Repechage 4 08:13.960
W2- BLR H3 Heat 5 07:29.190

2005 Under 23 World Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NED

Class Race Final Time
BW2x BLR FB Final 2 07:40.460
BW2x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 07:18.710
BW2x BLR H3 Heat 2 07:08.680

2005 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
W4x BLR FA Final 5 06:31.630
W4x BLR R1 Repechage 2 06:31.420
W4x BLR H2 Heat 3 06:51.030

2005 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W2x BLR R2 Repechage 4 07:17.510
W2x BLR H2 Heat 4 07:12.210

2004 World Rowing Championships - Banyoles, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W4- BLR FA Final 3 06:38.070
W4- BLR H2 Heat 1 06:43.160

2004 World Rowing Cup I - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 4 06:20.290
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:20.100

2003 World Rowing Championships - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR FA Final 6 07:06.810
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:10.770
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 4 06:30.500

2003 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 5 06:37.310
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 5 06:35.810

2002 World Rowing Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR F Final 5 06:11.180
W8+ BLR R Repechage 4 06:06.250
W8+ BLR H1 Heat 3 06:09.920

2002 World Rowing Junior Championships - Trakai, LTU

Class Race Final Time
JW2- BLR FA Final 2 08:24.000
JW2- BLR R Repechage 2 07:47.300
JW8+ BLR R2 Repechage 0 00:00.000
JW8+ BLR H2 Heat 2 06:25.000
JW2- BLR H2 Heat 3 07:49.800

2001 World Rowing Junior Championships - Duisburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
JW4- BLR FA Final 1 06:49.840
JW8+ BLR FA Final 2 06:21.770
JW8+ BLR H2 Heat 1 06:13.240
JW4- BLR H2 Heat 1 06:46.820

2001 World Rowing Cup IV - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
W8+ BLR X Exhibition 3 06:44.440

2000 World Rowing Junior Championships - Zagreb, CRO

Class Race Final Time
JW4x BLR FA Final 1 06:32.620
JW4x BLR SA/B 2 Semifinal 1 06:39.090
JW4x BLR H3 Heat 1 06:40.790
Hanna NAKHAYEVA

Hanna NAKHAYEVA

Belarus BLR

Athlete

  • Gender
    W
  • Birthdate
    23 Nov 1984
  • Height
    182 cm
  • Weight
    75 kg
  • Place of residence
    Polotsk , Belarus
  • Clubs
    Polotsk TUC
  • Hobbies
    dancing, music